V Liga

2021-2022

Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 28/10/2021 VODE VOJVODINE X 0 : 0
1. 28/10/2021 SINDIKAT DZNS HIDROZAVOD 6 : 3
Šobot Marina
Nikoletić Siniša
3:0
Nedeljković Zoran
Milanović Nemanja
1:3
Kršev Boris
Nikoletić Srđan
3:1
Nedeljković Zoran
Nikoletić Siniša
3:0
Šobot Marina
Nikoletić Srđan
3:1
Kršev Boris
Milanović Nemanja
3:1
Nedeljković Zoran
Nikoletić Srđan
2:3
Kršev Boris
Nikoletić Siniša
3:0
Šobot Marina
Milanović Nemanja
1:3
1. 28/10/2021 IFC OSIGURANJE PIZZA CILA 0 : 9
Vujinović Sretko
Obranović Igor
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Obranović Igor
1:3
Pejić Mladenko
Aleksić Dušan
2:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Aleksić Milan
2:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Obranović Igor
0:3
Pejić Mladenko
Jokić Boris
1:3
1. 28/10/2021 HOBBY SYSTEM FAMILIJA 5 : 4
Bolok Andraš
Dragoljević Branko
0:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Kugli Dušan
Dragoljević Stojan
1:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Dragoljević Branko
3:0
Bolok Andraš
Dragoljević Stojan
2:3
Kugli Dušan
Dragoljević Dejana
1:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Dragoljević Stojan
3:0
Kugli Dušan
Dragoljević Branko
3:2
Bolok Andraš
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
1. 28/10/2021 INŽINJERI ASTRA 1 : 8
Tomović Đorđe
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Ilić Marko
Malešev Milivoj
1:3
Tomović Slobodan
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Ilić Marko
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Tomović Đorđe
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Tomović Slobodan
Malešev Milivoj
0:3
Ilić Marko
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Tomović Slobodan
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Tomović Đorđe
Malešev Milivoj
3:1
1. 28/10/2021 EKIPA TRUCK 0 : 9
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2. 04/11/2021 ASTRA EKIPA 7 : 2
Čvorić Aleksandar
Valek Benjamin
3:0
Brenecki Zdravko
Majkić Miloš
3:0
Malešev Milivoj
Valek Dario
1:3
Brenecki Zdravko
Valek Benjamin
3:0
Čvorić Aleksandar
Valek Dario
3:0
Malešev Milivoj
Majkić Miloš
1:3
Brenecki Zdravko
Valek Dario
3:0
Malešev Milivoj
Valek Benjamin
3:0
Čvorić Aleksandar
Majkić Miloš
3:0
2. 04/11/2021 FAMILIJA TRUCK 1 : 8
Dragoljević Branko
Dragaš Miloš
0:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Matić Saša
1:3
Dragoljević Stojan
Pećanac Zoran
1:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Dragaš Miloš
0:3
Dragoljević Branko
Jovanović Zoran
0:3
Dragoljević Stojan
Matić Saša
3:2
Dragoljević Dejana
Jovanović Zoran
0:3
Dragoljević Stojan
Dragaš Miloš
0:3
Dragoljević Branko
Matić Saša
1:3
2. 04/11/2021 HIDROZAVOD VODE VOJVODINE 2 : 7
Nikoletić Srđan
Ilinčić Stevan
1:3
Milanović Nemanja
Panin Zoran
1:3
Gregorović Dušan
Vještica Ilija
0:3
Milanović Nemanja
Ilinčić Stevan
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Vještica Ilija
2:3
Nikoletić Siniša
Panin Zoran
0:3
Milanović Nemanja
Vještica Ilija
3:2
Nikoletić Siniša
Ilinčić Stevan
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Panin Zoran
3:0
2. 04/11/2021 PIZZA CILA SINDIKAT DZNS 8 : 1
Obranović Igor
Šobot Marina
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Nedeljković Zoran
3:0
Beljanski Dragan
Kršev Boris
3:2
Aleksić Dušan
Šobot Marina
3:0
Obranović Igor
Kršev Boris
3:0
Beljanski Dragan
Nedeljković Zoran
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Kršev Boris
3:0
Jokić Boris
Šobot Marina
1:3
Obranović Igor
Nedeljković Zoran
3:0
2. 04/11/2021 HOBBY SYSTEM IFC OSIGURANJE 3 : 6
Bolok Andraš
Vujinović Sretko
3:2
Trbojević Mihajlo
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Kugli Dušan
Pejić Mladenko
0:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Vujinović Sretko
3:1
Bolok Andraš
Pejić Mladenko
2:3
Kugli Dušan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Pejić Mladenko
3:2
Kugli Dušan
Vujinović Sretko
0:3
Bolok Andraš
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
2. 04/11/2021 X INŽINJERI 0 : 0
3. 18/11/2021 TRUCK ASTRA 6 : 3
Matić Saša
Brenecki Zdravko
3:2
Pećanac Zoran
Čvorić Aleksandar
2:3
Dragaš Miloš
Malešev Milivoj
3:0
Dragaš Miloš
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Matić Saša
Čvorić Aleksandar
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Malešev Milivoj
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
Brenecki Zdravko
3:1
Dragaš Miloš
Čvorić Aleksandar
3:2
Matić Saša
Malešev Milivoj
3:2
3. 18/11/2021 EKIPA X 0 : 0
3. 18/11/2021 IFC OSIGURANJE FAMILIJA 7 : 2
Pejić Mladenko
Mićević Matea
3:1
Reljin Aleksandar
Dragoljević Dejana
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Dragoljević Branko
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Mićević Matea
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Dragoljević Branko
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Dragoljević Branko
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Mićević Matea
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
3. 18/11/2021 VODE VOJVODINE PIZZA CILA 3 : 6
Ilinčić Stevan
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Vještica Ilija
Beljanski Dragan
3:1
Panin Zoran
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Vještica Ilija
Aleksić Milan
3:2
Ilinčić Stevan
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Panin Zoran
Obranović Igor
0:3
Vještica Ilija
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Panin Zoran
Jokić Boris
3:0
Ilinčić Stevan
Obranović Igor
0:3
3. 18/11/2021 SINDIKAT DZNS HOBBY SYSTEM 5 : 4
Nedeljković Zoran
Kugli Dušan
3:2
Pjević Želimir
Bolok Andraš
1:3
Šobot Marina
Trbojević Mihajlo
3:2
Pjević Želimir
Kugli Dušan
3:0
Kršev Boris
Trbojević Mihajlo
3:1
Šobot Marina
Bolok Andraš
2:3
Pjević Želimir
Trbojević Mihajlo
1:3
Šobot Marina
Kremenović Nenad
3:0
Kršev Boris
Bolok Andraš
1:3
3. 18/11/2021 HIDROZAVOD INŽINJERI 3 : 6
Nikoletić Siniša
Ilić Marko
0:3
Milošević Jovan
Novotni Igor
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Tomović Đorđe
3:0
Milošević Jovan
Ilić Marko
0:3
Nikoletić Siniša
Tomović Đorđe
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Novotni Igor
3:0
Milošević Jovan
Tomović Đorđe
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Ilić Marko
3:0
Nikoletić Siniša
Novotni Igor
0:3
4. 25/11/2021 HIDROZAVOD EKIPA 4 : 5
Nikoletić Siniša
Bojanić Dragan
0:3
Milanović Nemanja
Seferović Dragan
1:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Majkić Miloš
3:2
Milanović Nemanja
Bojanić Dragan
0:3
Nikoletić Siniša
Majkić Miloš
1:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Seferović Dragan
3:0
Milanović Nemanja
Majkić Miloš
3:2
Nikoletić Srđan
Bojanić Dragan
3:1
Nikoletić Siniša
Seferović Dragan
0:3
4. 25/11/2021 IFC OSIGURANJE SINDIKAT DZNS 6 : 3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Šobot Marina
3:1
Reljin Aleksandar
Nedeljković Zoran
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Pjević Želimir
2:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Šobot Marina
2:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Pjević Želimir
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Nedeljković Zoran
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Pjević Želimir
3:1
Vujinović Sretko
Šobot Marina
1:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Nedeljković Zoran
3:1
4. 25/11/2021 HOBBY SYSTEM VODE VOJVODINE 1 : 8
Bolok Andraš
Panin Zoran
1:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Ilinčić Stevan
2:3
Kremenović Nenad
Vještica Ilija
0:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Panin Zoran
0:3
Bolok Andraš
Vještica Ilija
1:3
Kremenović Nenad
Ilinčić Stevan
3:2
Trbojević Mihajlo
Vještica Ilija
0:3
Kugli Dušan
Panin Zoran
0:3
Bolok Andraš
Ilinčić Stevan
1:3
4. 25/11/2021 FAMILIJA ASTRA 2 : 7
Dragoljević Branko
Malešev Milivoj
3:1
Dragoljević Dejana
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Dima Danilo
Brenecki Zdravko
1:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Malešev Milivoj
0:3
Dragoljević Branko
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Dima Danilo
Čvorić Aleksandar
2:3
Dragoljević Dejana
Brenecki Zdravko
1:3
Dima Danilo
Malešev Milivoj
3:1
Dragoljević Branko
Čvorić Aleksandar
1:3
4. 25/11/2021 PIZZA CILA INŽINJERI 9 : 0
Aleksić Dušan
Ilić Marko
3:0
Obranović Igor
Tomović Đorđe
3:0
Aleksić Milan
Novotni Igor
3:1
Obranović Igor
Ilić Marko
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Novotni Igor
3:0
Jokić Boris
Tomović Đorđe
3:2
Obranović Igor
Novotni Igor
3:2
Jokić Boris
Ilić Marko
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Tomović Đorđe
3:0
4. 25/11/2021 X TRUCK 0 : 0
5. 02/12/2021 VODE VOJVODINE IFC OSIGURANJE 4 : 5
5. 02/12/2021 SINDIKAT DZNS FAMILIJA 7 : 2
Šobot Marina
Dragoljević Branko
3:0
Kršev Boris
Dragoljević Stojan
3:1
Nedeljković Zoran
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Kršev Boris
Dragoljević Branko
3:1
Šobot Marina
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Nedeljković Zoran
Dragoljević Stojan
1:3
Kršev Boris
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Nedeljković Zoran
Dragoljević Branko
3:1
Šobot Marina
Dragoljević Stojan
0:3
5. 02/12/2021 INŽINJERI HOBBY SYSTEM 6 : 3
Tomović Đorđe
Kugli Dušan
3:0
Novotni Igor
Bolok Andraš
3:2
Ilić Marko
Trbojević Mihajlo
3:2
Novotni Igor
Kugli Dušan
3:0
Tomović Đorđe
Trbojević Mihajlo
3:2
Ilić Marko
Bolok Andraš
1:3
Novotni Igor
Trbojević Mihajlo
0:3
Ilić Marko
Kugli Dušan
3:0
Tomović Đorđe
Bolok Andraš
1:3
5. 02/12/2021 EKIPA PIZZA CILA 1 : 8
Valek Benjamin
Obranović Igor
0:3
Seferović Dragan
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Majkić Miloš
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Seferović Dragan
Obranović Igor
0:3
Valek Benjamin
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Majkić Miloš
Jokić Boris
3:2
Seferović Dragan
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Majkić Miloš
Obranović Igor
0:3
Valek Benjamin
Jokić Boris
0:3
5. 02/12/2021 ASTRA X 0 : 0
5. 02/12/2021 TRUCK HIDROZAVOD 0 : 0
6. 16/12/2021 HIDROZAVOD ASTRA 2 : 7
Milanović Nemanja
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Malešev Milivoj
3:0
Nikoletić Siniša
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Čvorić Aleksandar
1:3
Milanović Nemanja
Brenecki Zdravko
1:3
Nikoletić Siniša
Malešev Milivoj
0:3
Nikoletić Srđan
Brenecki Zdravko
0:3
Nikoletić Siniša
Čvorić Aleksandar
0:3
Milanović Nemanja
Malešev Milivoj
3:1
6. 16/12/2021 IFC OSIGURANJE INŽINJERI 8 : 1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Ilić Marko
3:1
Vujinović Sretko
Tomović Đorđe
2:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Novotni Igor
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Ilić Marko
3:2
Jovanović Aleksandar
Novotni Igor
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Tomović Đorđe
3:1
Pejić Mladenko
Novotni Igor
3:2
Reljin Aleksandar
Ilić Marko
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Tomović Đorđe
3:0
6. 16/12/2021 PIZZA CILA TRUCK 7 : 2
Beljanski Dragan
Pećanac Zoran
1:3
Aleksić Dušan
Matić Saša
3:2
Obranović Igor
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Pećanac Zoran
3:1
Beljanski Dragan
3:0
Obranović Igor
Matić Saša
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
3:0
Obranović Igor
Pećanac Zoran
3:1
Jokić Boris
Matić Saša
0:3
6. 16/12/2021 SINDIKAT DZNS VODE VOJVODINE 4 : 5
Kršev Boris
Panin Zoran
1:3
Pjević Želimir
Vještica Ilija
1:3
Šobot Marina
Ilinčić Stevan
3:0
Pjević Želimir
Panin Zoran
3:2
Kršev Boris
Ilinčić Stevan
0:3
Šobot Marina
Vještica Ilija
3:0
Pjević Želimir
Ilinčić Stevan
3:0
Šobot Marina
Ilinčić Stevan
2:3
Kršev Boris
Vještica Ilija
1:3
6. 16/12/2021 HOBBY SYSTEM EKIPA 6 : 3
Bolok Andraš
Valek Benjamin
3:0
Trbojević Mihajlo
Bojanić Dragan
2:3
Kugli Dušan
Majkić Miloš
0:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Valek Benjamin
3:0
Bolok Andraš
Majkić Miloš
3:1
Kugli Dušan
Bojanić Dragan
2:3
Trbojević Mihajlo
Majkić Miloš
3:1
Kugli Dušan
Valek Benjamin
3:2
Bolok Andraš
Bojanić Dragan
3:1
6. 16/12/2021 FAMILIJA X 0 : 0
7. 23/12/2021 TRUCK HOBBY SYSTEM 7 : 2
7. 23/12/2021 EKIPA IFC OSIGURANJE 3 : 6
Bojanić Dragan
Vujinović Sretko
3:0
Bojanić Dragan
Vujinović Sretko
0:3
Bojanić Dragan
Vujinović Sretko
0:3
Bojanić Dragan
Reljin Aleksandar
3:1
Bojanić Dragan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Bojanić Dragan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Bojanić Dragan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Bojanić Dragan
Pejić Mladenko
3:1
7. 23/12/2021 VODE VOJVODINE FAMILIJA 7 : 2
Ilinčić Stevan
Dragoljević Branko
0:3
Vještica Ilija
Dragoljević Dejana
3:0
Panin Zoran
Dragoljević Stojan
1:3
Vještica Ilija
Dragoljević Branko
3:0
Ilinčić Stevan
Dragoljević Stojan
3:2
Panin Zoran
Dragoljević Dejana
3:1
Vještica Ilija
Dragoljević Stojan
3:0
Panin Zoran
Dragoljević Branko
3:0
Vještica Ilija
Dragoljević Dejana
3:1
7. 23/12/2021 X HIDROZAVOD 0 : 0
7. 23/12/2021 ASTRA PIZZA CILA 3 : 6
7. 23/12/2021 INŽINJERI SINDIKAT DZNS 2 : 7
8. 30/12/2021 FAMILIJA HIDROZAVOD 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 PIZZA CILA X 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 SINDIKAT DZNS EKIPA 8 : 1
8. 30/12/2021 IFC OSIGURANJE TRUCK 3 : 6
8. 30/12/2021 VODE VOJVODINE INŽINJERI 7 : 2
8. 30/12/2021 HOBBY SYSTEM ASTRA 2 : 7
9. 13/01/2022 HIDROZAVOD PIZZA CILA 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 ASTRA IFC OSIGURANJE 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 X HOBBY SYSTEM 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 EKIPA VODE VOJVODINE 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 INŽINJERI FAMILIJA 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 TRUCK SINDIKAT DZNS 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 VODE VOJVODINE TRUCK 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 SINDIKAT DZNS ASTRA 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 INŽINJERI EKIPA 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 FAMILIJA PIZZA CILA 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE X 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 HOBBY SYSTEM HIDROZAVOD 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 X SINDIKAT DZNS 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 EKIPA FAMILIJA 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 HIDROZAVOD IFC OSIGURANJE 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 TRUCK INŽINJERI 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 PIZZA CILA HOBBY SYSTEM 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 ASTRA VODE VOJVODINE 0 : 0
Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 PIZZA CILA 7 7 0 53 10 43 14
2 IFC OSIGURANJE 8 6 2 41 31 10 14
3 SINDIKAT DZNS 8 5 3 41 31 10 13
4 ASTRA 7 5 2 42 21 21 12
5 VODE VOJVODINE 7 5 2 41 22 19 12
6 TRUCK 6 5 1 38 16 22 11
7 HOBBY SYSTEM 8 2 6 26 46 -20 10
8 INŽINJERI 7 2 5 18 45 -27 9
9 EKIPA 7 1 6 15 48 -33 8
10 FAMILIJA 6 0 6 13 41 -28 6
11 HIDROZAVOD 5 0 5 14 31 -17 5
12 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meč WO
HOBBY SYSTEM
Andraš Bolok
Mihajlo Trbojević
Dušan Kugli
Branko Matijević
Steva Patafta
Nenad Kremenović
IFC OSIGURANJE
Aleksandar Jovanović
Sretko Vujinović
Aleksandar Reljin
Mladenko Pejić
SINDIKAT DZNS
Marina Šobot
Želimir Pjević
Zoran Nedeljković
Boris Kršev
Goran Stanković
Aleksandra Vučurević
VODE VOJVODINE
Zoran Panin
Ilija Vještica
Stevan Ilinčić
Dušan Rajić
Vladislav Medan
INŽINJERI
Đorđe Tomović
Marko Tomović
Slobodan Tomović
Marko Ilić
Dragan Vojvodić
Igor Novotni
EKIPA
Dario Valek
Dragan Bojanić
Dragan Seferović
Miloš Majkić
Benjamin Valek
TRUCK
Saša Matić
Miloš Dragaš
Mane Popović
Zoran Pećanac
Zoran Jovanović
Ivica Živkov
ASTRA
Zdravko Brenecki
Milivoj Malešev
Atila Horvat
Tihomir Puškaš
Aleksandar Čvorić
X
HIDROZAVOD
Nemanja Milanović
Srđan Nikoletić
Siniša Nikoletić
Dušan Gregorović
Zoran Gregorović
Jovan Milošević
Ivan Babić
Vojin Rakić
PIZZA CILA
Boris Jokić
Milan Aleksić
Dušan Aleksić
Dragan Beljanski
Igor Obranović
FAMILIJA
Stojan Dragoljević
Danilo Dima
Dejana Dragoljević
Branko Dragoljević
Predrag Jakovljević
Matea Mićević
Igrač Ekipa +/- P/∑ % P
Aleksić, Dušan PIZZA CILA 54:8 18/18 100 275
Obranović, Igor PIZZA CILA 51:5 17/17 100 260
Vještica, Ilija VODE VOJVODINE 42:18 13/16 81 203
Brenecki, Zdravko ASTRA 42:9 13/15 87 201
Čvorić, Aleksandar ASTRA 41:12 13/15 87 201
Šobot, Marina SINDIKAT DZNS 40:28 11/18 61 179
Reljin, Aleksandar IFC OSIGURANJE 38:19 11/16 69 175
Jovanović, Aleksandar IFC OSIGURANJE 36:12 11/14 79 172
Bolok, Andraš HOBBY SYSTEM 39:34 10/18 56 165
Trbojević, Mihajlo HOBBY SYSTEM 38:32 9/18 50 151
Nikoletić, Srđan HIDROZAVOD 33:23 9/15 60 146
Panin, Zoran VODE VOJVODINE 30:19 9/14 64 145
Matić, Saša TRUCK 31:15 9/12 75 142
Ilinčić, Stevan VODE VOJVODINE 26:29 8/15 53 133
Dragaš, Miloš TRUCK 24:5 8/9 89 123
Kršev, Boris SINDIKAT DZNS 26:26 7/14 50 117
Bojanić, Dragan EKIPA 23:12 7/9 78 110
Malešev, Milivoj ASTRA 26:28 6/15 40 105
Tomović, Đorđe INŽINJERI 22:32 6/15 40 105
Dragoljević, Stojan FAMILIJA 22:25 6/12 50 100
Pejić, Mladenko IFC OSIGURANJE 24:22 6/11 55 99
Pećanac, Zoran TRUCK 22:15 6/10 60 97
Dragoljević, Branko FAMILIJA 21:40 5/18 28 96
Milanović, Nemanja HIDROZAVOD 19:28 5/12 42 87
Aleksić, Milan PIZZA CILA 17:7 5/6 83 78
Ilić, Marko INŽINJERI 19:35 4/15 27 78
Nedeljković, Zoran SINDIKAT DZNS 18:30 4/13 31 74
Vujinović, Sretko IFC OSIGURANJE 20:24 4/12 33 73
Majkić, Miloš EKIPA 19:28 4/12 33 73
Novotni, Igor INŽINJERI 17:26 4/12 33 73
Pjević, Želimir SINDIKAT DZNS 16:19 4/9 44 68
Jokić, Boris PIZZA CILA 15:16 4/8 50 67
Kugli, Dušan HOBBY SYSTEM 12:43 2/15 13 50
Beljanski, Dragan PIZZA CILA 11:9 3/5 60 48
Dragoljević, Dejana FAMILIJA 8:52 1/18 6 41
Seferović, Dragan EKIPA 6:13 2/6 33 36
Jovanović, Zoran TRUCK 6:0 2/2 100 30
Nikoletić, Siniša HIDROZAVOD 1:42 0/14 0 21
Dima, Danilo FAMILIJA 6:7 1/3 33 18
Valek, Dario EKIPA 3:7 1/3 33 18
Kremenović, Nenad HOBBY SYSTEM 3:8 1/3 33 18
Valek, Benjamin EKIPA 2:27 0/9 0 13
Mićević, Matea FAMILIJA 1:9 0/3 0 4
Milošević, Jovan HIDROZAVOD 0:9 0/3 0 4
Tomović, Slobodan INŽINJERI 0:9 0/3 0 4
Gregorović, Dušan HIDROZAVOD 0:3 0/1 0 1
Gregorović, Zoran HIDROZAVOD 0:0 0/0 0 0
Medan, Vladislav VODE VOJVODINE 0:0 0/0 0 0
Živkov, Ivica TRUCK 0:0 0/0 0 0
Babić, Ivan HIDROZAVOD 0:0 0/0 0 0
Rakić, Vojin HIDROZAVOD 0:0 0/0 0 0
Vojvodić, Dragan INŽINJERI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Horvat, Atila ASTRA 0:0 0/0 0 0
Jakovljević, Predrag FAMILIJA 0:0 0/0 0 0
Tomović, Marko INŽINJERI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Rajić, Dušan VODE VOJVODINE 0:0 0/0 0 0
Vučurević, Aleksandra SINDIKAT DZNS 0:0 0/0 0 0
Stanković, Goran SINDIKAT DZNS 0:0 0/0 0 0
Patafta, Steva HOBBY SYSTEM 0:0 0/0 0 0
Matijević, Branko HOBBY SYSTEM 0:0 0/0 0 0
Popović, Mane TRUCK 0:0 0/0 0 0
Puškaš, Tihomir ASTRA 0:0 0/0 0 0
PIZZA CILA +/- P/∑ % P
Aleksić, Dušan 54:8 18/18 100 275
Obranović, Igor 51:5 17/17 100 260
Aleksić, Milan 17:7 5/6 83 78
Jokić, Boris 15:16 4/8 50 67
Beljanski, Dragan 11:9 3/5 60 48
VODE VOJVODINE +/- P/∑ % P
Vještica, Ilija 42:18 13/16 81 203
Panin, Zoran 30:19 9/14 64 145
Ilinčić, Stevan 26:29 8/15 53 133
Medan, Vladislav 0:0 0/0 0 0
Rajić, Dušan 0:0 0/0 0 0
ASTRA +/- P/∑ % P
Brenecki, Zdravko 42:9 13/15 87 201
Čvorić, Aleksandar 41:12 13/15 87 201
Malešev, Milivoj 26:28 6/15 40 105
Horvat, Atila 0:0 0/0 0 0
Puškaš, Tihomir 0:0 0/0 0 0
SINDIKAT DZNS +/- P/∑ % P
Šobot, Marina 40:28 11/18 61 179
Kršev, Boris 26:26 7/14 50 117
Nedeljković, Zoran 18:30 4/13 31 74
Pjević, Želimir 16:19 4/9 44 68
Vučurević, Aleksandra 0:0 0/0 0 0
Stanković, Goran 0:0 0/0 0 0
IFC OSIGURANJE +/- P/∑ % P
Reljin, Aleksandar 38:19 11/16 69 175
Jovanović, Aleksandar 36:12 11/14 79 172
Pejić, Mladenko 24:22 6/11 55 99
Vujinović, Sretko 20:24 4/12 33 73
HOBBY SYSTEM +/- P/∑ % P
Bolok, Andraš 39:34 10/18 56 165
Trbojević, Mihajlo 38:32 9/18 50 151
Kugli, Dušan 12:43 2/15 13 50
Kremenović, Nenad 3:8 1/3 33 18
Patafta, Steva 0:0 0/0 0 0
Matijević, Branko 0:0 0/0 0 0
HIDROZAVOD +/- P/∑ % P
Nikoletić, Srđan 33:23 9/15 60 146
Milanović, Nemanja 19:28 5/12 42 87
Nikoletić, Siniša 1:42 0/14 0 21
Milošević, Jovan 0:9 0/3 0 4
Gregorović, Dušan 0:3 0/1 0 1
Gregorović, Zoran 0:0 0/0 0 0
Babić, Ivan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Rakić, Vojin 0:0 0/0 0 0
TRUCK +/- P/∑ % P
Matić, Saša 31:15 9/12 75 142
Dragaš, Miloš 24:5 8/9 89 123
Pećanac, Zoran 22:15 6/10 60 97
Jovanović, Zoran 6:0 2/2 100 30
Živkov, Ivica 0:0 0/0 0 0
Popović, Mane 0:0 0/0 0 0
EKIPA +/- P/∑ % P
Bojanić, Dragan 23:12 7/9 78 110
Majkić, Miloš 19:28 4/12 33 73
Seferović, Dragan 6:13 2/6 33 36
Valek, Dario 3:7 1/3 33 18
Valek, Benjamin 2:27 0/9 0 13
INŽINJERI +/- P/∑ % P
Tomović, Đorđe 22:32 6/15 40 105
Ilić, Marko 19:35 4/15 27 78
Novotni, Igor 17:26 4/12 33 73
Tomović, Slobodan 0:9 0/3 0 4
Vojvodić, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Tomović, Marko 0:0 0/0 0 0
FAMILIJA +/- P/∑ % P
Dragoljević, Stojan 22:25 6/12 50 100
Dragoljević, Branko 21:40 5/18 28 96
Dragoljević, Dejana 8:52 1/18 6 41
Dima, Danilo 6:7 1/3 33 18
Mićević, Matea 1:9 0/3 0 4
Jakovljević, Predrag 0:0 0/0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com