Arhiva – I Liga

2022-2023

Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 SPIN 1 10 10 0 80 10 70 20
2 POPOVIĆ 10 8 2 66 24 42 18
3 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 10 6 4 53 37 16 16
4 SLAVIJA COOP 10 6 4 50 40 10 16
5 LIMAN 10 6 4 46 44 2 16
6 INĐIJA 10 6 4 42 48 -6 16
7 TRANSNAFTA 10 5 5 41 49 -8 15
8 EKS-ENT izgradnja 10 4 6 42 48 -6 14
9 LIGHTSOFT 10 4 6 33 57 -24 14
10 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 10 3 7 35 55 -20 13
11 SRC PARDON 10 2 8 24 66 -42 12
12 PMF SENEKTUS 10 0 10 28 62 -34 10
Meč WO
Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 17/10/2022 INĐIJA SPIN 1 2:7
Trkulja Jovan
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Rajić Borislav
Čović Miodrag
1:3
Srnić Momčilo
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
Rajić Borislav
Čičevski Teodor
2:3
Trkulja Jovan
Palikuća Mitar
3:2
Srnić Momčilo
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Rajić Borislav
Palikuća Mitar
3:2
Srnić Momčilo
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Trkulja Jovan
Čović Miodrag
0:3
1. 17/10/2022 SRC PARDON EKS-ENT izgradnja 2:7
Gerginov Vanja
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Isidorović Ognjen
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Puhača Mladen
0:3
Isidorović Ognjen
Kozomora Filip
3:2
Gerginov Vanja
Puhača Mladen
2:3
Josimov Strahinja
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Isidorović Ognjen
Puhača Mladen
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Kozomora Filip
0:3
Gerginov Vanja
Tomić Lazar
0:3
1. 17/10/2022 PMF SENEKTUS TRANSNAFTA 3:6
Savović Milija
Lomen Miroslav
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Bažik Pavel
3:1
Savić Stefan
Jandrić Milan
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Lomen Miroslav
2:3
Savović Milija
Jandrić Milan
3:2
Savić Stefan
Bažik Pavel
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Savić Stefan
Lomen Miroslav
1:3
Savović Milija
Bažik Pavel
1:3
1. 17/10/2022 LIMAN STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 5:4
Crevar Goran
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Prokić Borislav
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
Lukić Petar
Stanić Đorđe
3:1
Prokić Borislav
Dimanić Stanisava
3:1
Rajić Dalibor
Stanić Đorđe
1:3
Lukić Petar
Ristić Miroslav
3:1
Prokić Borislav
Stanić Đorđe
1:3
Lukić Petar
Dimanić Stanisava
2:3
Rajić Dalibor
Ristić Miroslav
3:1
1. 17/10/2022 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA POPOVIĆ 0:9
Gagić Ivan
Tiosavljević Miloš
1:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Sentmartoni Deneš
2:3
Krbavac Nemanja
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Tiosavljević Miloš
1:3
Gagić Ivan
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Krbavac Nemanja
Sentmartoni Deneš
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Žviždak Veselin
1:3
Krbavac Nemanja
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Gagić Ivan
Sentmartoni Deneš
1:3
1. 17/10/2022 SLAVIJA COOP LIGHTSOFT 6:3
Topić Zoran
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Brankov Slobodan
Simovljević Rastko
3:1
Radovanović Dejan
Mirković Milan
0:3
Brankov Slobodan
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Topić Zoran
Mirković Milan
0:3
Radovanović Dejan
Simovljević Rastko
3:2
Brankov Slobodan
Mirković Milan
0:3
Radovanović Dejan
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Topić Zoran
Simovljević Rastko
3:1
2. 24/10/2022 POPOVIĆ SLAVIJA COOP 6:3
Vučinac Pavle
Brankov Slobodan
3:2
Tiosavljević Miloš
Radovanović Dejan
3:2
Žviždak Veselin
Topić Zoran
0:3
Tiosavljević Miloš
Brankov Slobodan
3:1
Vučinac Pavle
Topić Zoran
1:3
Žviždak Veselin
Radovanović Dejan
3:0
Tiosavljević Miloš
Topić Zoran
3:1
Žviždak Veselin
Brankov Slobodan
1:3
Vučinac Pavle
Radovanović Dejan
3:1
2. 24/10/2022 SPIN 1 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 9:0
Đurđev Žarko
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Gagić Ivan
3:0
Palikuća Mitar
Krbavac Nemanja
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:0
Đurđev Žarko
Krbavac Nemanja
3:0
Palikuća Mitar
Gagić Ivan
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Krbavac Nemanja
3:2
Palikuća Mitar
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:0
Đurđev Žarko
Gagić Ivan
3:0
2. 24/10/2022 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ LIGHTSOFT 9:0
Ristić Miroslav
Jockov Sima
3:0
Stanić Đorđe
Stepanović Lazar
3:0
Dimanić Stanisava
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Stanić Đorđe
Jockov Sima
3:0
Ristić Miroslav
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Dimanić Stanisava
Stepanović Lazar
3:2
Stanić Đorđe
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Dimanić Stanisava
Jockov Sima
3:0
Ristić Miroslav
Stepanović Lazar
3:0
2. 24/10/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja INĐIJA 9:0
Tomić Lazar
3:0
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Tomić Lazar
3:0
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Tomić Lazar
3:0
2. 24/10/2022 TRANSNAFTA SRC PARDON 6:3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Gerginov Vanja
1:3
Lučić Marko
Isidorović Ognjen
3:0
Jandrić Milan
Josimov Strahinja
3:0
Lučić Marko
Gerginov Vanja
1:3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Josimov Strahinja
3:1
Jandrić Milan
Isidorović Ognjen
3:0
Lučić Marko
Josimov Strahinja
3:1
Jandrić Milan
Gerginov Vanja
0:3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Isidorović Ognjen
3:0
2. 24/10/2022 LIMAN PMF SENEKTUS 7:2
Crevar Goran
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Prokić Borislav
Savović Milija
3:1
Lukić Petar
Savić Stefan
3:0
Prokić Borislav
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
Rajić Dalibor
Savić Stefan
3:0
Lukić Petar
Savović Milija
2:3
Prokić Borislav
Savić Stefan
3:0
Lukić Petar
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
Rajić Dalibor
Savović Milija
3:1
3. 31/10/2022 PMF SENEKTUS STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 3:6
Savović Milija
Dimanić Stanisava
2:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
Nikolić Nemanja
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Dimanić Stanisava
2:3
Savović Milija
Stanić Đorđe
2:3
Nikolić Nemanja
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Stanić Đorđe
3:1
Nikolić Nemanja
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Savović Milija
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
3. 31/10/2022 INĐIJA TRANSNAFTA 6:3
Trkulja Jovan
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Stepanović Siniša
Lučić Marko
1:3
Rajić Borislav
Kanja Ljudevit
3:0
Stepanović Siniša
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Trkulja Jovan
Kanja Ljudevit
3:1
Rajić Borislav
Lučić Marko
1:3
Srnić Momčilo
Anjušak Milan
3:0
Rajić Borislav
Jandrić Milan
3:0
Trkulja Jovan
Lučić Marko
1:3
3. 31/10/2022 SRC PARDON LIMAN 2:7
Pakledinac David
Lukić Petar
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Crevar Goran
2:3
Gerginov Vanja
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Josimov Strahinja
Lukić Petar
0:3
Pakledinac David
Prokić Borislav
0:3
Gerginov Vanja
Crevar Goran
3:0
Josimov Strahinja
Prokić Borislav
2:3
Gerginov Vanja
Lukić Petar
1:3
Pakledinac David
Rajić Dalibor
0:3
3. 31/10/2022 LIGHTSOFT POPOVIĆ 0:9
Simovljević Rastko
Sentmartoni Deneš
1:3
Mirković Milan
Žviždak Veselin
1:3
Đokić Nenad
Tiosavljević Miloš
1:3
Mirković Milan
Sentmartoni Deneš
2:3
Simovljević Rastko
Tiosavljević Miloš
2:3
Đokić Nenad
Žviždak Veselin
2:3
Mirković Milan
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Đokić Nenad
Sentmartoni Deneš
2:3
Stepanović Lazar
Žviždak Veselin
1:3
3. 31/10/2022 SLAVIJA COOP SPIN 1 0:9
Topić Zoran
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
Brankov Slobodan
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Radovanović Dejan
Đurđev Žarko
1:3
Brankov Slobodan
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Topić Zoran
Đurđev Žarko
1:3
Radovanović Dejan
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Brankov Slobodan
Đurđev Žarko
1:3
Radovanović Dejan
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Topić Zoran
Čović Miodrag
1:3
3. 31/10/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 4:5
Tomić Lazar
Falb Hunor
1:3
Kozomora Filip
Gagić Ivan
2:3
Puhača Mladen
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Falb Hunor
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:1
Puhača Mladen
Gagić Ivan
3:1
Kozomora Filip
Jakovljev Ignjat
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Falb Hunor
2:3
Tomić Lazar
Gagić Ivan
3:0
4. 14/11/2022 SPIN 1 LIGHTSOFT 8:1
Palikuća Mitar
Mirković Milan
1:3
Čović Miodrag
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Đurđev Žarko
Simovljević Rastko
3:1
Čović Miodrag
Mirković Milan
3:1
Palikuća Mitar
Simovljević Rastko
3:1
Đurđev Žarko
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Simovljević Rastko
3:0
Đurđev Žarko
Mirković Milan
3:2
Palikuća Mitar
Đokić Nenad
3:0
4. 14/11/2022 TRANSNAFTA STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 6:3
Jandrić Milan
Gagić Ivan
3:2
Lučić Marko
Boškovski Maša
3:0
Turan Pavel
Jakovljev Ignjat
2:3
Lučić Marko
Gagić Ivan
3:1
Bažik Pavel
Jakovljev Ignjat
1:3
Turan Pavel
Boškovski Maša
3:2
Lučić Marko
Jakovljev Ignjat
3:0
Turan Pavel
Gagić Ivan
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Boškovski Maša
3:0
4. 14/11/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja SLAVIJA COOP 4:5
Tomić Lazar
Topić Zoran
3:2
Kozomora Filip
Radovanović Dejan
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Brankov Slobodan
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Topić Zoran
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Brankov Slobodan
2:3
Puhača Mladen
Radovanović Dejan
1:3
Kozomora Filip
Brankov Slobodan
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Topić Zoran
3:0
Tomić Lazar
Radovanović Dejan
3:1
4. 14/11/2022 PMF SENEKTUS SRC PARDON 4:5
Vilovski Slobodan
Gerginov Vanja
1:3
Savić Stefan
Josimov Strahinja
2:3
Savović Milija
Pakledinac David
3:1
Savić Stefan
Gerginov Vanja
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Pakledinac David
3:2
Savović Milija
Josimov Strahinja
3:0
Savić Stefan
Pakledinac David
2:3
Savović Milija
Gerginov Vanja
1:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Josimov Strahinja
3:0
4. 14/11/2022 LIMAN INĐIJA 0:9
Crevar Goran
Trkulja Jovan
0:3
Prokić Borislav
Rajić Borislav
1:3
Lukić Petar
Srnić Momčilo
1:3
Prokić Borislav
Trkulja Jovan
2:3
Rajić Dalibor
Srnić Momčilo
0:3
Lukić Petar
Rajić Borislav
2:3
Prokić Borislav
Srnić Momčilo
1:3
Lukić Petar
Trkulja Jovan
2:3
Rajić Dalibor
Rajić Borislav
1:3
4. 14/11/2022 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ POPOVIĆ 5:4
Ristić Miroslav
Vučinac Pavle
2:3
Stanić Đorđe
Elez Dejan
3:1
Dimanić Stanisava
Sentmartoni Deneš
3:0
Stanić Đorđe
Vučinac Pavle
3:0
Ristić Miroslav
Sentmartoni Deneš
3:2
Dimanić Stanisava
Tiosavljević Miloš
3:2
Stanić Đorđe
Sentmartoni Deneš
1:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Ristić Miroslav
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
5. 28/11/2022 POPOVIĆ SPIN 1 1:8
Tiosavljević Miloš
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Vučinac Pavle
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
Žviždak Veselin
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Vučinac Pavle
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Tiosavljević Miloš
Čović Miodrag
2:3
Žviždak Veselin
Palikuća Mitar
3:2
Vučinac Pavle
Čović Miodrag
1:3
Žviždak Veselin
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Tiosavljević Miloš
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
5. 28/11/2022 SRC PARDON STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 2:7
Gerginov Vanja
Dimanić Stanisava
3:2
Pakledinac David
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Pakledinac David
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Gerginov Vanja
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Pakledinac David
Stanić Đorđe
1:3
Josimov Strahinja
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Gerginov Vanja
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
5. 28/11/2022 SLAVIJA COOP TRANSNAFTA 6:3
Topić Zoran
Lučić Marko
3:0
Radovanović Dejan
Jandrić Milan
3:2
Brankov Slobodan
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:0
Radovanović Dejan
Lučić Marko
2:3
Topić Zoran
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:0
Brankov Slobodan
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Radovanović Dejan
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:2
Brankov Slobodan
Lučić Marko
1:3
Topić Zoran
Jandrić Milan
1:3
5. 28/11/2022 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA LIMAN 1:8
Gagić Ivan
Lukić Petar
2:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Rajić Dalibor
1:3
Andrić Nikola
Prokić Borislav
1:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Lukić Petar
0:3
Gagić Ivan
Prokić Borislav
1:3
Andrić Nikola
Rajić Dalibor
2:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Prokić Borislav
1:3
Andrić Nikola
Lukić Petar
3:1
Gagić Ivan
Rajić Dalibor
2:3
5. 28/11/2022 LIGHTSOFT EKS-ENT izgradnja 7:2
Simovljević Rastko
Tomić Lazar
3:2
Mirković Milan
Sokolović Strahinja
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Kozomora Filip
3:1
Mirković Milan
Tomić Lazar
3:1
Simovljević Rastko
Puhača Mladen
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Sokolović Strahinja
1:3
Stepanović Lazar
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Tomić Lazar
3:1
Simovljević Rastko
Sokolović Strahinja
0:3
5. 28/11/2022 INĐIJA PMF SENEKTUS 6:3
Rajić Velibor
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Trkulja Jovan
Savović Milija
3:2
Srnić Momčilo
Savić Stefan
3:0
Trkulja Jovan
Vilovski Slobodan
3:2
Rajić Velibor
Savić Stefan
0:3
Srnić Momčilo
Savović Milija
3:0
Trkulja Jovan
Savić Stefan
3:1
Srnić Momčilo
Vilovski Slobodan
3:2
Rajić Velibor
Savović Milija
1:3
6. 05/12/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja POPOVIĆ 4:5
Tomić Lazar
Tiosavljević Miloš
2:3
Sokolović Strahinja
Žviždak Veselin
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Sokolović Strahinja
Tiosavljević Miloš
3:0
Tomić Lazar
Vučinac Pavle
3:2
Kozomora Filip
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Sokolović Strahinja
Vučinac Pavle
2:3
Kozomora Filip
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Žviždak Veselin
3:1
6. 05/12/2022 LIMAN SLAVIJA COOP 5:4
Rajić Dalibor
Topić Zoran
1:3
Prokić Borislav
Radovanović Dejan
2:3
Lukić Petar
Brankov Slobodan
3:2
Prokić Borislav
Topić Zoran
3:1
Rajić Dalibor
Brankov Slobodan
3:1
Lukić Petar
Radovanović Dejan
1:3
Prokić Borislav
Brankov Slobodan
3:2
Lukić Petar
Topić Zoran
1:3
Rajić Dalibor
Radovanović Dejan
3:2
6. 05/12/2022 TRANSNAFTA LIGHTSOFT 5:4
Bažik Pavel
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Lomen Miroslav
Simovljević Rastko
3:0
Lučić Marko
Mirković Milan
1:3
Lomen Miroslav
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Mirković Milan
1:3
Lučić Marko
Simovljević Rastko
3:0
Lomen Miroslav
Mirković Milan
0:3
Lučić Marko
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Simovljević Rastko
1:3
6. 05/12/2022 PMF SENEKTUS STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 3:6
Vilovski Slobodan
Falb Hunor
1:3
Savić Stefan
Andrić Nikola
0:3
Savović Milija
Gagić Ivan
3:1
Savić Stefan
Falb Hunor
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Gagić Ivan
3:0
Savović Milija
Andrić Nikola
1:3
Savić Stefan
Gagić Ivan
0:3
Savović Milija
Falb Hunor
2:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Andrić Nikola
3:1
6. 05/12/2022 SRC PARDON INĐIJA 1:8
Milojković Matija
Srnić Momčilo
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Rajić Borislav
2:3
Gerginov Vanja
Trkulja Jovan
1:3
Josimov Strahinja
Srnić Momčilo
0:3
Milojković Matija
Trkulja Jovan
1:3
Gerginov Vanja
Rajić Borislav
3:2
Josimov Strahinja
Trkulja Jovan
1:3
Gerginov Vanja
Srnić Momčilo
0:3
Milojković Matija
Rajić Borislav
1:3
6. 05/12/2022 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ SPIN 1 0:9
Stanić Đorđe
Čović Miodrag
1:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
Ristić Miroslav
Đurđev Žarko
2:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Čović Miodrag
2:3
Stanić Đorđe
Đurđev Žarko
1:3
Ristić Miroslav
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Čičevski Teodor
2:3
Ristić Miroslav
Čović Miodrag
2:3
Stanić Đorđe
Palikuća Mitar
1:3
7. 12/12/2022 LIGHTSOFT LIMAN 5:4
Mudrić Nikola
Rajić Dalibor
0:3
Mirković Milan
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Simovljević Rastko
Lukić Petar
3:0
Mirković Milan
Rajić Dalibor
2:3
Mudrić Nikola
Lukić Petar
0:3
Simovljević Rastko
Prokić Borislav
3:1
Mirković Milan
Lukić Petar
3:2
Simovljević Rastko
Rajić Dalibor
2:3
Mudrić Nikola
Prokić Borislav
3:0
7. 12/12/2022 INĐIJA STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 0:9
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Ristić Miroslav
0:3
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
7. 12/12/2022 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA SRC PARDON 4:5
Milev Veda
Gerginov Vanja
0:3
Andrić Nikola
Pakledinac David
3:0
Boškovski Maša
Josimov Strahinja
3:1
Andrić Nikola
Gerginov Vanja
0:3
Milev Veda
Josimov Strahinja
2:3
Boškovski Maša
Pakledinac David
3:0
Andrić Nikola
Josimov Strahinja
3:0
Boškovski Maša
Gerginov Vanja
0:3
Milev Veda
Pakledinac David
1:3
7. 12/12/2022 SPIN 1 EKS-ENT izgradnja 8:1
Palikuća Mitar
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Tomić Lazar
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Puhača Mladen
3:1
Čičevski Teodor
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Palikuća Mitar
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Tomić Lazar
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Palikuća Mitar
Tomić Lazar
2:3
7. 12/12/2022 SLAVIJA COOP PMF SENEKTUS 8:1
Radovanović Dejan
Savović Milija
2:3
Brankov Slobodan
Vilovski Slobodan
3:2
Loboda Dario
Nikolić Nemanja
3:0
Brankov Slobodan
Savović Milija
3:1
Radovanović Dejan
Nikolić Nemanja
3:0
Loboda Dario
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
Brankov Slobodan
Nikolić Nemanja
3:0
Loboda Dario
Savović Milija
3:0
Radovanović Dejan
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
7. 12/12/2022 POPOVIĆ TRANSNAFTA 7:2
Elez Dejan
Turan Pavel
3:1
Sentmartoni Deneš
Bažik Pavel
3:2
Vučinac Pavle
Lučić Marko
3:0
Sentmartoni Deneš
Turan Pavel
1:3
Elez Dejan
Lučić Marko
1:3
Vučinac Pavle
Bažik Pavel
3:2
Žviždak Veselin
Lučić Marko
3:0
Vučinac Pavle
Turan Pavel
3:2
Elez Dejan
Bažik Pavel
3:1
8. 26/12/2022 TRANSNAFTA SPIN 1 1:8
Jandrić Milan
Čović Miodrag
1:3
Lučić Marko
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Lomen Miroslav
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Lučić Marko
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Jandrić Milan
Palikuća Mitar
3:2
Lomen Miroslav
Čičevski Teodor
0:3
Lučić Marko
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Lomen Miroslav
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Jandrić Milan
Čičevski Teodor
1:3
8. 26/12/2022 SRC PARDON SLAVIJA COOP 0:9
Milojković Matija
Loboda Dario
2:3
Pakledinac David
Topić Zoran
1:3
Josimov Strahinja
Brankov Slobodan
0:3
Pakledinac David
Loboda Dario
0:3
Milojković Matija
Brankov Slobodan
1:3
Josimov Strahinja
Topić Zoran
0:3
Pakledinac David
Brankov Slobodan
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Loboda Dario
0:3
Milojković Matija
Topić Zoran
0:3
8. 26/12/2022 PMF SENEKTUS LIGHTSOFT 4:5
Savović Milija
Popov Nikola
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Savić Stefan
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Vilovski Slobodan
Popov Nikola
0:3
Savović Milija
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Savić Stefan
Jockov Jovan
3:1
Vilovski Slobodan
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Savić Stefan
Mudrić Nikola
1:3
Savović Milija
Jockov Jovan
0:3
8. 26/12/2022 INĐIJA STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 0:9
Gagić Ivan
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
0:3
Boškovski Maša
0:3
Gagić Ivan
0:3
Boškovski Maša
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
0:3
Boškovski Maša
0:3
Gagić Ivan
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
0:3
8. 26/12/2022 LIMAN POPOVIĆ 0:9
Prokić Borislav
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Lukić Petar
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Rajić Dalibor
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Lukić Petar
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Prokić Borislav
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Rajić Dalibor
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Lukić Petar
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Rajić Dalibor
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Prokić Borislav
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
8. 26/12/2022 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ EKS-ENT izgradnja 3:6
Ristić Miroslav
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Stanić Đorđe
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Dimanić Stanisava
Sokolović Strahinja
1:3
Stanić Đorđe
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Ristić Miroslav
Sokolović Strahinja
1:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Puhača Mladen
3:0
Stanić Đorđe
Sokolović Strahinja
2:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Tomić Lazar
2:3
Ristić Miroslav
Puhača Mladen
3:0
9. 09/01/2023 EKS-ENT izgradnja TRANSNAFTA 5:4
Kozomora Filip
Ponjičan Ondrej
2:3
Tomić Lazar
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Sokolović Strahinja
Bažik Pavel
3:1
Tomić Lazar
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Bažik Pavel
0:3
Sokolović Strahinja
Jandrić Milan
3:1
Tomić Lazar
Bažik Pavel
2:3
Sokolović Strahinja
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Jandrić Milan
0:3
9. 09/01/2023 SPIN 1 LIMAN 8:1
Đurđev Žarko
Rajić Dalibor
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Lukić Petar
3:2
Palikuća Mitar
Prokić Borislav
1:3
Čović Miodrag
Rajić Dalibor
3:0
Čičevski Teodor
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Palikuća Mitar
Lukić Petar
3:0
Čović Miodrag
Prokić Borislav
3:1
Palikuća Mitar
Rajić Dalibor
3:1
Čičevski Teodor
Lukić Petar
3:0
9. 09/01/2023 POPOVIĆ PMF SENEKTUS 7:2
Tiosavljević Miloš
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Sentmartoni Deneš
Savović Milija
3:2
Vučinac Pavle
Savić Stefan
3:0
Sentmartoni Deneš
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
Tiosavljević Miloš
Savić Stefan
3:0
Vučinac Pavle
Savović Milija
3:1
Sentmartoni Deneš
Savić Stefan
3:0
Vučinac Pavle
Vilovski Slobodan
2:3
Tiosavljević Miloš
Savović Milija
3:2
9. 09/01/2023 SLAVIJA COOP INĐIJA 4:5
Rajić Velibor
0:3
Brankov Slobodan
Rajić Borislav
2:3
Radovanović Dejan
Trkulja Jovan
3:0
Brankov Slobodan
Rajić Velibor
3:0
Trkulja Jovan
0:3
Radovanović Dejan
Rajić Borislav
0:3
Brankov Slobodan
Trkulja Jovan
3:1
Radovanović Dejan
Rajić Velibor
3:0
Rajić Borislav
0:3
9. 09/01/2023 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 3:6
Gagić Ivan
Dimanić Stanisava
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
Boškovski Maša
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Dimanić Stanisava
3:1
Gagić Ivan
Stanić Đorđe
0:3
Boškovski Maša
Ristić Miroslav
1:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Stanić Đorđe
2:3
Boškovski Maša
Dimanić Stanisava
1:3
Gagić Ivan
Ristić Miroslav
3:0
9. 09/01/2023 LIGHTSOFT SRC PARDON 5:4
Mudrić Nikola
Josimov Strahinja
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Milojković Matija
2:3
Jockov Sima
Pakledinac David
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Josimov Strahinja
3:0
Mudrić Nikola
Pakledinac David
2:3
Jockov Sima
Milojković Matija
1:3
Đokić Nenad
Pakledinac David
3:0
Jockov Sima
Josimov Strahinja
3:1
Mudrić Nikola
Milojković Matija
1:3
10. 30/01/2023 INĐIJA LIGHTSOFT 6:3
Rajić Borislav
Stepanović Lazar
3:0
Srnić Momčilo
Simovljević Rastko
3:2
Rajić Velibor
Đokić Nenad
0:3
Srnić Momčilo
Stepanović Lazar
3:0
Rajić Borislav
Đokić Nenad
3:1
Rajić Velibor
Simovljević Rastko
0:3
Srnić Momčilo
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Rajić Velibor
Stepanović Lazar
0:3
Rajić Borislav
Simovljević Rastko
3:0
10. 30/01/2023 SRC PARDON POPOVIĆ 0:9
Josimov Strahinja
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Milojković Matija
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Pakledinac David
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Milojković Matija
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Pakledinac David
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
Milojković Matija
Žviždak Veselin
0:3
Pakledinac David
Tiosavljević Miloš
0:3
Josimov Strahinja
Vučinac Pavle
0:3
10. 30/01/2023 STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA SLAVIJA COOP 4:5
Gagić Ivan
Topić Zoran
0:3
Jakovljev Ignjat
Radovanović Dejan
1:3
Andrić Nikola
Brankov Slobodan
3:2
Jakovljev Ignjat
Topić Zoran
2:3
Gagić Ivan
Brankov Slobodan
2:3
Andrić Nikola
Radovanović Dejan
3:1
Jakovljev Ignjat
Brankov Slobodan
3:2
Andrić Nikola
Topić Zoran
0:3
Gagić Ivan
Radovanović Dejan
3:2
10. 30/01/2023 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ TRANSNAFTA 4:5
Živanov Dragan
Lučić Marko
0:3
Stanić Đorđe
Jandrić Milan
2:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Turan Pavel
3:1
Stanić Đorđe
Lučić Marko
3:0
Živanov Dragan
Turan Pavel
0:3
Dimanić Stanisava
Jandrić Milan
3:2
Stanić Đorđe
Turan Pavel
3:0
Dimanić Stanisava
Lučić Marko
2:3
Živanov Dragan
Jandrić Milan
0:3
10. 30/01/2023 PMF SENEKTUS SPIN 1 3:6
Vilovski Slobodan
Palikuća Mitar
3:1
Savović Milija
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Savić Stefan
Šijačić Nenad
0:3
Savović Milija
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Šijačić Nenad
3:0
Savić Stefan
Čović Miodrag
0:3
Savović Milija
Šijačić Nenad
3:2
Savić Stefan
Palikuća Mitar
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Čović Miodrag
0:3
10. 30/01/2023 LIMAN EKS-ENT izgradnja 9:0
Crevar Goran
3:0
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Lukić Petar
3:0
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Crevar Goran
3:0
Lukić Petar
3:0
Prokić Borislav
3:0
Lukić Petar
3:0
Crevar Goran
3:0
11. 06/02/2023 SPIN 1 SRC PARDON
11. 06/02/2023 SLAVIJA COOP STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ
11. 06/02/2023 EKS-ENT izgradnja PMF SENEKTUS
11. 06/02/2023 LIGHTSOFT STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA
11. 06/02/2023 TRANSNAFTA LIMAN
11. 06/02/2023 POPOVIĆ INĐIJA
12. 13/02/2023 POPOVIĆ STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA
12. 13/02/2023 LIGHTSOFT SLAVIJA COOP
12. 13/02/2023 STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ LIMAN
12. 13/02/2023 SPIN 1 INĐIJA
12. 13/02/2023 TRANSNAFTA PMF SENEKTUS
12. 13/02/2023 EKS-ENT izgradnja SRC PARDON
Igrač Ekipa +/- P L % P
Čović, Miodrag SPIN 1 90:18 30 0 100 1350
Palikuća, Mitar SPIN 1 79:33 22 8 73 1026
Stanić, Đorđe STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 74:35 21 9 70 985
Dimanić, Stanisava STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 74:44 20 10 67 945
Tiosavljević, Miloš POPOVIĆ 65:31 20 6 77 927
Tomić, Lazar EKS-ENT izgradnja 65:41 18 9 67 850
Vučinac, Pavle POPOVIĆ 58:33 17 7 71 796
Brankov, Slobodan SLAVIJA COOP 64:56 16 14 53 783
Prokić, Borislav LIMAN 57:54 16 14 53 783
Žviždak, Veselin POPOVIĆ 50:25 16 6 73 747
Vilovski, Slobodan PMF SENEKTUS 62:56 15 15 50 742
Topić, Zoran SLAVIJA COOP 53:34 15 9 63 715
Lučić, Marko TRANSNAFTA 47:38 15 9 63 715
Gerginov, Vanja SRC PARDON 49:26 15 6 71 702
Lukić, Petar LIMAN 58:56 14 16 47 702
Čičevski, Teodor SPIN 1 45:5 15 0 100 675
Rajić, Borislav INĐIJA 48:24 14 4 78 648
Radovanović, Dejan SLAVIJA COOP 53:56 13 14 48 648
Trkulja, Jovan INĐIJA 41:31 13 5 72 607
Ristić, Miroslav STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 46:50 12 15 44 607
Srnić, Momčilo INĐIJA 40:15 13 3 81 598
Rajić, Dalibor LIMAN 40:44 12 10 55 585
Đurđev, Žarko SPIN 1 36:9 12 0 100 540
Savović, Milija PMF SENEKTUS 49:73 10 20 33 540
Mirković, Milan LIGHTSOFT 41:25 11 6 65 522
Sentmartoni, Deneš POPOVIĆ 36:23 11 3 79 508
Puhača, Mladen EKS-ENT izgradnja 35:33 10 10 50 495
Jakovljev, Ignjat STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 39:51 9 15 38 472
Jandrić, Milan TRANSNAFTA 41:46 9 13 41 463
Sokolović, Strahinja EKS-ENT izgradnja 33:13 10 2 83 459
Gagić, Ivan STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 38:62 8 19 30 445
Andrić, Nikola STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 25:20 7 5 58 337
Simovljević, Rastko LIGHTSOFT 31:47 6 14 30 333
Đokić, Nenad LIGHTSOFT 36:68 5 22 19 324
Bažik, Pavel TRANSNAFTA 28:29 6 8 43 306
Falb, Hunor STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 18:6 6 0 100 270
Loboda, Dario SLAVIJA COOP 18:3 6 0 100 270
Kozomora, Filip EKS-ENT izgradnja 19:54 4 18 18 261
Boškovski, Maša STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 19:22 5 7 42 256
Lomen, Miroslav TRANSNAFTA 15:15 5 4 56 243
Savić, Stefan PMF SENEKTUS 16:64 3 21 13 229
Pakledinac, David SRC PARDON 14:59 3 18 14 216
Josimov, Strahinja SRC PARDON 19:88 2 28 7 216
Crevar, Goran LIMAN 12:14 4 4 50 198
Milojković, Matija SRC PARDON 14:31 3 9 25 175
Turan, Pavel TRANSNAFTA 16:21 3 6 33 162
Ponjičan, Ondrej TRANSNAFTA 12:21 3 6 33 162
Mudrić, Nikola LIGHTSOFT 12:14 3 4 43 153
Stepanović, Lazar LIGHTSOFT 9:18 2 6 25 117
Jockov, Sima LIGHTSOFT 7:13 2 4 33 108
Elez, Dejan POPOVIĆ 8:8 2 2 50 99
Jockov, Jovan LIGHTSOFT 7:3 2 1 67 94
Popov, Nikola LIGHTSOFT 6:0 2 0 100 90
Rajić, Velibor INĐIJA 4:24 1 8 11 81
Isidorović, Ognjen SRC PARDON 3:17 1 5 17 67
Šijačić, Nenad SPIN 1 5:6 1 2 33 54
Stepanović, Siniša INĐIJA 4:4 1 1 50 49
Krbavac, Nemanja STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 2:18 0 6 0 27
Nikolić, Nemanja PMF SENEKTUS 0:18 0 6 0 27
Milev, Veda STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA 3:9 0 3 0 13
Živanov, Dragan STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 0:9 0 3 0 13
Kanja, Ljudevit TRANSNAFTA 1:6 0 2 0 9
Anjušak, Milan TRANSNAFTA 0:3 0 1 0 4
Stojšić, Stevan INĐIJA 0:0 0 0 0 0
Potkonjak, Nikola INĐIJA 0:0 0 0 0 0
Bakić, Luka SPIN 1 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radović, Filip SPIN 1 0:0 0 0 0 0
Hinić, Tamara SRC PARDON 0:0 0 0 0 0
Jakši, Brankica SRC PARDON 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gajin, Stefan EKS-ENT izgradnja 0:0 0 0 0 0
Fabri, Strahinja EKS-ENT izgradnja 0:0 0 0 0 0
Čolaković, Miroslav EKS-ENT izgradnja 0:0 0 0 0 0
Marijanac, Zvezdan EKS-ENT izgradnja 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kozomora, Gojko EKS-ENT izgradnja 0:0 0 0 0 0
Komlušan, Stefan PMF SENEKTUS 0:0 0 0 0 0
Svirčev, Miloš PMF SENEKTUS 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mrkonja, Zdravko PMF SENEKTUS 0:0 0 0 0 0
Wei Wei, Chen STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Berić, Aleksandar STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stanić, Nikolina STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Radosavljević, Aleksandar POPOVIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stoja, Sebastijan POPOVIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Popović, Ranko POPOVIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Vrućinić, Uroš POPOVIĆ 0:0 0 0 0 0
Mitrović, Budimir LIGHTSOFT 0:0 0 0 0 0
SPIN 1 +/- P L % P
Čović, Miodrag 90:18 30/30 0 100 1350
Palikuća, Mitar 79:33 22/30 0 73 1026
Čičevski, Teodor 45:5 15/15 0 100 675
Đurđev, Žarko 36:9 12/12 0 100 540
Šijačić, Nenad 5:6 1/3 0 33 54
Bakić, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Radović, Filip 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ +/- P L % P
Stanić, Đorđe 74:35 21/30 0 70 985
Dimanić, Stanisava 74:44 20/30 0 67 945
Ristić, Miroslav 46:50 12/27 0 44 607
Živanov, Dragan 0:9 0/3 0 0 13
Wei Wei, Chen 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Berić, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Stanić, Nikolina 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
POPOVIĆ +/- P L % P
Tiosavljević, Miloš 65:31 20/26 0 77 927
Vučinac, Pavle 58:33 17/24 0 71 796
Žviždak, Veselin 50:25 16/22 0 73 747
Sentmartoni, Deneš 36:23 11/14 0 79 508
Elez, Dejan 8:8 2/4 0 50 99
Radosavljević, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Stoja, Sebastijan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Popović, Ranko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Vrućinić, Uroš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
EKS-ENT izgradnja +/- P L % P
Tomić, Lazar 65:41 18/27 0 67 850
Puhača, Mladen 35:33 10/20 0 50 495
Sokolović, Strahinja 33:13 10/12 0 83 459
Kozomora, Filip 19:54 4/22 0 18 261
Gajin, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Fabri, Strahinja 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Čolaković, Miroslav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Marijanac, Zvezdan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Kozomora, Gojko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
SLAVIJA COOP +/- P L % P
Brankov, Slobodan 64:56 16/30 0 53 783
Topić, Zoran 53:34 15/24 0 63 715
Radovanović, Dejan 53:56 13/27 0 48 648
Loboda, Dario 18:3 6/6 0 100 270
LIMAN +/- P L % P
Prokić, Borislav 57:54 16/30 0 53 783
Lukić, Petar 58:56 14/30 0 47 702
Rajić, Dalibor 40:44 12/22 0 55 585
Crevar, Goran 12:14 4/8 0 50 198
PMF SENEKTUS +/- P L % P
Vilovski, Slobodan 62:56 15/30 0 50 742
Savović, Milija 49:73 10/30 0 33 540
Savić, Stefan 16:64 3/24 0 13 229
Nikolić, Nemanja 0:18 0/6 0 0 27
Komlušan, Stefan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Svirčev, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Mrkonja, Zdravko 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
TRANSNAFTA +/- P L % P
Lučić, Marko 47:38 15/24 0 63 715
Jandrić, Milan 41:46 9/22 0 41 463
Bažik, Pavel 28:29 6/14 0 43 306
Lomen, Miroslav 15:15 5/9 0 56 243
Turan, Pavel 16:21 3/9 0 33 162
Ponjičan, Ondrej 12:21 3/9 0 33 162
Kanja, Ljudevit 1:6 0/2 0 0 9
Anjušak, Milan 0:3 0/1 0 0 4
SRC PARDON +/- P L % P
Gerginov, Vanja 49:26 15/21 0 71 702
Pakledinac, David 14:59 3/21 0 14 216
Josimov, Strahinja 19:88 2/30 0 7 216
Milojković, Matija 14:31 3/12 0 25 175
Isidorović, Ognjen 3:17 1/6 0 17 67
Hinić, Tamara 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Jakši, Brankica 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
INĐIJA +/- P L % P
Rajić, Borislav 48:24 14/18 0 78 648
Trkulja, Jovan 41:31 13/18 0 72 607
Srnić, Momčilo 40:15 13/16 0 81 598
Rajić, Velibor 4:24 1/9 0 11 81
Stepanović, Siniša 4:4 1/2 0 50 49
Stojšić, Stevan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Potkonjak, Nikola 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
LIGHTSOFT +/- P L % P
Mirković, Milan 41:25 11/17 0 65 522
Simovljević, Rastko 31:47 6/20 0 30 333
Đokić, Nenad 36:68 5/27 0 19 324
Mudrić, Nikola 12:14 3/7 0 43 153
Stepanović, Lazar 9:18 2/8 0 25 117
Jockov, Sima 7:13 2/6 0 33 108
Jockov, Jovan 7:3 2/3 0 67 94
Popov, Nikola 6:0 2/2 0 100 90
Mitrović, Budimir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA +/- P L % P
Jakovljev, Ignjat 39:51 9/24 0 38 472
Gagić, Ivan 38:62 8/27 0 30 445
Andrić, Nikola 25:20 7/12 0 58 337
Falb, Hunor 18:6 6/6 0 100 270
Boškovski, Maša 19:22 5/12 0 42 256
Krbavac, Nemanja 2:18 0/6 0 0 27
Milev, Veda 3:9 0/3 0 0 13
INĐIJA
Jovan Trkulja
Siniša Stepanović
Borislav Rajić
Momčilo Srnić
Stevan Stojšić
Nikola Potkonjak
Velibor Rajić
SPIN 1
Miodrag Čović
Mitar Palikuća
Teodor Čičevski
Žarko Đurđev
Luka Bakić
Filip Radović
Nenad Šijačić
SRC PARDON
Vanja Gerginov
David Pakledinac
Strahinja Josimov
Matija Milojković
Tamara Hinić
Brankica Jakši
Ognjen Isidorović
EKS-ENT izgradnja
Filip Kozomora
Lazar Tomić
Mladen Puhača
Stefan Gajin
Strahinja Fabri
Miroslav Čolaković
Strahinja Sokolović
Zvezdan Marijanac
Gojko Kozomora
PMF SENEKTUS
Nemanja Nikolić
Slobodan Vilovski
Milija Savović
Stefan Savić
Stefan Komlušan
Miloš Svirčev
Zdravko Mrkonja
TRANSNAFTA
Milan Anjušak
Ljudevit Kanja
Milan Jandrić
Marko Lučić
Miroslav Lomen
Pavel Bažik
Pavel Turan
Ondrej Ponjičan
LIMAN
Goran Crevar
Borislav Prokić
Petar Lukić
Dalibor Rajić
STONOTEN. AKADEMIJA STANIĆ
Đorđe Stanić
Stanisava Dimanić
Miroslav Ristić
Chen Wei Wei
Dragan Živanov
Aleksandar Berić
Nikolina Stanić
STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA
Ivan Gagić
Ignjat Jakovljev
Hunor Falb
Maša Boškovski
Nikola Andrić
Veda Milev
Nemanja Krbavac
POPOVIĆ
Aleksandar Radosavljević
Veselin Žviždak
Miloš Tiosavljević
Pavle Vučinac
Dejan Elez
Sebastijan Stoja
Deneš Sentmartoni
Ranko Popović
Uroš Vrućinić
SLAVIJA COOP
Slobodan Brankov
Zoran Topić
Dejan Radovanović
Dario Loboda
LIGHTSOFT
Rastko Simovljević
Sima Jockov
Jovan Jockov
Nenad Đokić
Lazar Stepanović
Milan Mirković
Nikola Popov
Budimir Mitrović
Nikola Mudrić
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com