IV Liga

2022-2023

Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 TEAM 021 12 10 2 71 37 34 22
2 EMBARGO 12 9 3 75 33 42 21
3 ERMAX 12 8 4 64 44 20 20
4 IFC OSIGURANJE 12 8 4 60 48 12 20
5 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 12 8 4 53 55 -2 20
6 TRUCK 12 7 5 60 48 12 19
7 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 12 6 6 51 57 -6 18
8 STK KAĆ 12 5 7 58 50 8 17
9 INVALIDI 12 4 8 47 61 -14 16
10 NEVINE BAKE 12 4 8 39 69 -30 16
11 IDEMO DALJE 12 3 9 43 65 -22 15
12 JEDNOUMLJE 12 0 12 27 81 -54 12
Meč WO
Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 18/10/2022 TEAM 021 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 6:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Grković Mario
Milunović Veselin
1:3
Tanasić Dragana
Tomin Nenad
3:2
Grković Mario
Vrnčić Miodrag
0:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Tomin Nenad
3:1
Tanasić Dragana
Milunović Veselin
3:1
Grković Mario
Tomin Nenad
0:3
Tanasić Dragana
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Milunović Veselin
3:1
1. 18/10/2022 IDEMO DALJE EMBARGO 3:6
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Obranović Igor
3:0
Raspopović Vladimir
Čupić Dragan
1:3
Grbović Miljan
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Obranović Igor
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Grbović Miljan
Čupić Dragan
1:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Grbović Miljan
Jokić Boris
3:1
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Čupić Dragan
3:2
1. 18/10/2022 INVALIDI ERMAX 1:8
Petrović Uglješa
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Marković Slavko
2:3
Ratković Dušan
Radun Goran
3:0
Kulišić Slavoljub
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Petrović Uglješa
Komnenov Miodrag
0:3
Ratković Dušan
Marković Slavko
1:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Komnenov Miodrag
1:3
Ratković Dušan
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Petrović Uglješa
Marković Slavko
0:3
1. 18/10/2022 STK KAĆ IFC OSIGURANJE 7:2
Lazin Dejan
Pejić Mladenko
3:2
Dikić Mihajlo
Reljin Aleksandar
3:0
Bosak Vladimir
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:2
Dikić Mihajlo
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Lazin Dejan
Jovanović Aleksandar
0:3
Bosak Vladimir
Reljin Aleksandar
3:0
Dikić Mihajlo
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:0
Bosak Vladimir
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Lazin Dejan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
1. 18/10/2022 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI JEDNOUMLJE 6:3
Stoiljković Boris
Stanković Bojan
3:1
Radovanov Rade
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Arsenović Gordana
Stanković Saša
0:3
Radovanov Rade
Stanković Bojan
3:0
Stoiljković Boris
Stanković Saša
3:1
Arsenović Gordana
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
Radovanov Rade
Stanković Saša
0:3
Arsenović Gordana
Stanković Bojan
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
1. 18/10/2022 NEVINE BAKE TRUCK 4:5
Fišer Filip
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Matić Saša
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Živkov Ivica
3:2
Božanić Dušan
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Fišer Filip
Živkov Ivica
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Matić Saša
3:2
Božanić Dušan
Živkov Ivica
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Jovanović Zoran
3:2
Fišer Filip
Matić Saša
3:1
2. 25/10/2022 NEVINE BAKE NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 5:4
Brdar Dimitrije
Radovanov Rade
3:1
Fišer Filip
Arsenović Gordana
3:0
Božanić Dušan
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Fišer Filip
Radovanov Rade
3:2
Brdar Dimitrije
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Arsenović Gordana
3:0
Fišer Filip
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Radovanov Rade
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Arsenović Gordana
3:0
2. 25/10/2022 JEDNOUMLJE STK KAĆ 1:8
Kusić Nemanja
Bosak Vladimir
0:3
Stanković Saša
Lazin Dejan
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Stanković Saša
Bosak Vladimir
3:2
Kusić Nemanja
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Lazin Dejan
2:3
Stanković Saša
Dikić Mihajlo
1:3
Stanković Bojan
Bosak Vladimir
2:3
Kusić Nemanja
Lazin Dejan
0:3
2. 25/10/2022 EMBARGO TEAM 021 9:0
Čupić Dragan
Ajkunić Aleksandar
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Tanasić Dragana
3:0
Obranović Igor
Grković Mario
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Ajkunić Aleksandar
3:2
Čupić Dragan
Grković Mario
3:1
Obranović Igor
Tanasić Dragana
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
Grković Mario
3:2
Obranović Igor
Ajkunić Aleksandar
3:1
Jokić Boris
Ljubičić Zorica
3:0
2. 25/10/2022 ERMAX IDEMO DALJE 5:4
Marković Slavko
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Komnenov Miodrag
Raspopović Vladimir
2:3
Nišević Pavle
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Komnenov Miodrag
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Marković Slavko
Grbović Miljan
3:1
Nišević Pavle
Raspopović Vladimir
3:0
Komnenov Miodrag
Grbović Miljan
0:3
Nišević Pavle
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:0
Marković Slavko
Raspopović Vladimir
3:1
2. 25/10/2022 TRUCK RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 8:1
Aleksić Milan
Iličić Vladimir
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:1
Matić Saša
Milunović Veselin
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
Iličić Vladimir
3:0
Aleksić Milan
Milunović Veselin
3:0
Matić Saša
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:2
Pećanac Zoran
Milunović Veselin
3:2
Matić Saša
Iličić Vladimir
3:2
Aleksić Milan
Tomin Nenad
3:1
2. 25/10/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE INVALIDI 6:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Kulišić Slavoljub
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Ratković Dušan
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Kulišić Slavoljub
0:3
Pejić Mladenko
Petrović Uglješa
3:1
Reljin Aleksandar
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Pejić Mladenko
Ratković Dušan
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
3. 01/11/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE IDEMO DALJE 5:4
Jovanović Aleksandar
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Raspopović Vladimir
3:2
Reljin Aleksandar
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Raspopović Vladimir
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Grbović Miljan
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Raspopović Vladimir
2:3
Pejić Mladenko
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Grbović Miljan
3:1
3. 01/11/2022 TEAM 021 ERMAX 5:4
Tanasić Dragana
Radun Goran
3:0
Grković Mario
Marković Slavko
3:1
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Grković Mario
Radun Goran
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Nišević Pavle
1:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Marković Žarko
3:2
Grković Mario
Nišević Pavle
1:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Radun Goran
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Marković Slavko
0:3
3. 01/11/2022 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI TRUCK 4:5
Radovanov Rade
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Jovanović Zoran
3:0
Tipura Josip
Pećanac Zoran
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Radovanov Rade
Pećanac Zoran
0:3
Tipura Josip
Jovanović Zoran
3:2
Stoiljković Boris
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Tipura Josip
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Radovanov Rade
Jovanović Zoran
3:1
3. 01/11/2022 INVALIDI JEDNOUMLJE 7:2
Ratković Dušan
Stanković Bojan
3:2
Kulišić Slavoljub
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
Petrović Uglješa
Stanković Saša
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Stanković Bojan
3:0
Ratković Dušan
Stanković Saša
3:2
Petrović Uglješa
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
Kulišić Slavoljub
Stanković Saša
3:2
Petrović Uglješa
Stanković Bojan
0:3
Ratković Dušan
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
3. 01/11/2022 STK KAĆ NEVINE BAKE 6:3
Lazin Dejan
Božanić Dušan
1:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Fišer Filip
3:1
Bosak Vladimir
Brdar Dimitrije
3:2
Dikić Mihajlo
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Lazin Dejan
Brdar Dimitrije
3:2
Bosak Vladimir
Fišer Filip
1:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Brdar Dimitrije
0:3
Bosak Vladimir
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Lazin Dejan
Fišer Filip
3:1
3. 01/11/2022 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS EMBARGO 4:5
Milunović Veselin
Obranović Igor
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Čupić Dragan
3:1
Tomin Nenad
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Obranović Igor
2:3
Milunović Veselin
Aleksić Dušan
3:1
Tomin Nenad
Čupić Dragan
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Aleksić Dušan
2:3
Tomin Nenad
Jokić Boris
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Čupić Dragan
3:0
4. 15/11/2022 JEDNOUMLJE IDEMO DALJE 4:5
Kusić Goran
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Stanković Saša
Raspopović Vladimir
3:0
Stanković Bojan
Grbović Miljan
3:1
Stanković Saša
Kopčanski Aleksandar
1:3
Kusić Goran
Grbović Miljan
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Gajić Đorđe
3:2
Stanković Saša
Grbović Miljan
3:2
Stanković Bojan
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Kusić Nemanja
Gajić Đorđe
0:3
4. 15/11/2022 ERMAX RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 4:5
Marković Slavko
Milunović Veselin
2:3
Radun Goran
Vrnčić Miodrag
1:3
Nišević Pavle
Mezei Josip
3:1
Radun Goran
Milunović Veselin
2:3
Marković Slavko
Mezei Josip
0:3
Nišević Pavle
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Radun Goran
Mezei Josip
0:3
Nišević Pavle
Milunović Veselin
3:0
Marković Slavko
Iličić Vladimir
3:0
4. 15/11/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE TEAM 021 3:6
Jovanović Aleksandar
Ajkunić Aleksandar
1:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Grković Mario
3:2
Pejić Mladenko
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Tanasić Dragana
2:3
Pejić Mladenko
Grković Mario
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Tanasić Dragana
3:1
Pejić Mladenko
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Grković Mario
3:0
4. 15/11/2022 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI STK KAĆ 5:4
Tipura Josip
Bosak Vladimir
2:3
Ćirić Mladen
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Stoiljković Boris
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Ćirić Mladen
Bosak Vladimir
3:0
Tipura Josip
Dikić Mihajlo
2:3
Stoiljković Boris
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Ćirić Mladen
Dikić Mihajlo
3:0
Stoiljković Boris
Bosak Vladimir
1:3
Tipura Josip
Lazin Dejan
3:1
4. 15/11/2022 NEVINE BAKE INVALIDI 5:4
Božanić Dušan
Ratković Dušan
2:3
Fišer Filip
Petrović Uglješa
3:1
Brdar Dimitrije
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:0
Fišer Filip
Ratković Dušan
2:3
Božanić Dušan
Kulišić Slavoljub
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
Fišer Filip
Kulišić Slavoljub
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Ratković Dušan
3:2
Božanić Dušan
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
4. 15/11/2022 TRUCK EMBARGO 5:4
Matić Saša
Obranović Igor
0:3
Zakić Žarko
Čupić Dragan
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Aleksić Dušan
3:1
Zakić Žarko
Obranović Igor
3:0
Matić Saša
Aleksić Dušan
2:3
Pećanac Zoran
Čupić Dragan
3:2
Zakić Žarko
Aleksić Dušan
3:0
Jovanović Zoran
Obranović Igor
0:3
Matić Saša
Čupić Dragan
0:3
5. 22/11/2022 STK KAĆ TRUCK 6:3
Lazin Dejan
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Matić Saša
3:0
Bosak Vladimir
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Dikić Mihajlo
Aleksić Milan
3:1
Lazin Dejan
Pećanac Zoran
0:3
Bosak Vladimir
Matić Saša
3:1
Dikić Mihajlo
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Bosak Vladimir
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Lazin Dejan
Matić Saša
3:2
5. 22/11/2022 IDEMO DALJE NEVINE BAKE 4:5
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Božanić Dušan
2:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Fišer Filip
0:3
Grbović Miljan
Borbaš Oskar
3:1
Raspopović Vladimir
Božanić Dušan
2:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Borbaš Oskar
3:1
Grbović Miljan
Fišer Filip
2:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Borbaš Oskar
3:1
Grbović Miljan
Božanić Dušan
2:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Fišer Filip
3:0
5. 22/11/2022 EMBARGO ERMAX 4:5
Čupić Dragan
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Aleksić Dušan
Marković Slavko
3:1
Obranović Igor
Radun Goran
3:2
Aleksić Dušan
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Čupić Dragan
Radun Goran
0:3
Obranović Igor
Marković Slavko
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Radun Goran
3:0
Obranović Igor
Nišević Pavle
2:3
Čupić Dragan
Marković Slavko
1:3
5. 22/11/2022 TEAM 021 JEDNOUMLJE 9:0
Grković Mario
Stanković Bojan
3:1
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Stanković Saša
3:2
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Stanković Bojan
3:0
Grković Mario
Stanković Saša
3:1
Tanasić Dragana
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Stanković Saša
3:2
Tanasić Dragana
Stanković Bojan
3:0
Ljubičić Zorica
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
5. 22/11/2022 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS IFC OSIGURANJE 5:4
Tomin Nenad
Reljin Aleksandar
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:0
Vrnčić Miodrag
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Milunović Veselin
Reljin Aleksandar
3:2
Tomin Nenad
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Reljin Aleksandar
3:0
Iličić Vladimir
Vujinović Sretko
2:3
5. 22/11/2022 INVALIDI NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 4:5
Ratković Dušan
Stoiljković Boris
1:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Radovanov Rade
3:0
Petrović Uglješa
Tipura Josip
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Stoiljković Boris
3:0
Ratković Dušan
Tipura Josip
1:3
Petrović Uglješa
Radovanov Rade
3:2
Kulišić Slavoljub
Tipura Josip
0:3
Petrović Uglješa
Stoiljković Boris
1:3
Ratković Dušan
Radovanov Rade
3:1
6. 29/11/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE EMBARGO 5:4
Jovanović Aleksandar
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Čupić Dragan
3:0
Balaban Miroslav
Obranović Igor
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Aleksić Dušan
3:1
Jovanović Aleksandar
Obranović Igor
0:3
Balaban Miroslav
Čupić Dragan
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Obranović Igor
2:3
Balaban Miroslav
Aleksić Dušan
3:2
Vujinović Sretko
Čupić Dragan
0:3
6. 29/11/2022 NEVINE BAKE TEAM 021 3:6
Božanić Dušan
Grković Mario
3:1
Brdar Dimitrije
Ajkunić Aleksandar
3:2
Fišer Filip
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Grković Mario
3:2
Božanić Dušan
Tanasić Dragana
1:3
Fišer Filip
Ajkunić Aleksandar
1:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Fišer Filip
Grković Mario
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Ajkunić Aleksandar
1:3
6. 29/11/2022 JEDNOUMLJE RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 4:5
Stanković Bojan
Mezei Josip
3:1
Stanković Saša
Milunović Veselin
3:2
Kusić Goran
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Stanković Saša
Mezei Josip
1:3
Stanković Bojan
Vrnčić Miodrag
0:3
Kusić Goran
Milunović Veselin
0:3
Stanković Saša
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Kusić Goran
Mezei Josip
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Milunović Veselin
0:3
6. 29/11/2022 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI IDEMO DALJE 4:5
Tipura Josip
Kopčanski Aleksandar
1:3
Arsenović Gordana
Gajić Đorđe
2:3
Ćirić Mladen
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Arsenović Gordana
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Tipura Josip
Grbović Miljan
1:3
Ćirić Mladen
Gajić Đorđe
3:0
Radovanov Rade
Grbović Miljan
1:3
Ćirić Mladen
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:2
Tipura Josip
Gajić Đorđe
3:1
6. 29/11/2022 STK KAĆ INVALIDI 6:3
Lazin Dejan
Ratković Dušan
1:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Tatalović Ilija
3:0
Bosak Vladimir
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Ratković Dušan
3:1
Lazin Dejan
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Bosak Vladimir
Tatalović Ilija
3:0
Dikić Mihajlo
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:1
Bosak Vladimir
Ratković Dušan
3:1
Lazin Dejan
Tatalović Ilija
3:1
6. 29/11/2022 TRUCK ERMAX 4:5
Aleksić Milan
Komnenov Miodrag
1:3
Zakić Žarko
Marković Slavko
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Nišević Pavle
3:1
Zakić Žarko
Komnenov Miodrag
3:0
Matić Saša
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
Marković Slavko
2:3
Zakić Žarko
Nišević Pavle
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Komnenov Miodrag
2:3
Matić Saša
Marković Slavko
1:3
7. 06/12/2022 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS NEVINE BAKE 8:1
Vrnčić Miodrag
Fišer Filip
3:2
Milunović Veselin
3:0
Tomin Nenad
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Fišer Filip
3:0
Vrnčić Miodrag
Božanić Dušan
0:3
Tomin Nenad
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Božanić Dušan
3:2
Tomin Nenad
Fišer Filip
3:0
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
7. 06/12/2022 IDEMO DALJE STK KAĆ 5:4
Raspopović Vladimir
Bosak Vladimir
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Grbović Miljan
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Bosak Vladimir
3:2
Ćirković Goran
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Grbović Miljan
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Dikić Mihajlo
3:2
Grbović Miljan
Bosak Vladimir
1:3
Ćirković Goran
Lazin Dejan
3:2
7. 06/12/2022 ERMAX IFC OSIGURANJE 3:6
Marković Žarko
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:0
Nišević Pavle
Reljin Aleksandar
3:2
Komnenov Miodrag
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Nišević Pavle
Jovanović Aleksandar
3:1
Marković Slavko
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Komnenov Miodrag
Reljin Aleksandar
1:3
Nišević Pavle
Balaban Miroslav
1:3
Komnenov Miodrag
Jovanović Aleksandar
1:3
Marković Slavko
Pejić Mladenko
2:3
7. 06/12/2022 TEAM 021 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 4:5
Grković Mario
Tipura Josip
0:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Radovanov Rade
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Tipura Josip
3:0
Grković Mario
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Tanasić Dragana
Radovanov Rade
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Ćirić Mladen
2:3
Tanasić Dragana
Tipura Josip
2:3
Grković Mario
Arsenović Gordana
3:0
7. 06/12/2022 EMBARGO JEDNOUMLJE 6:3
Ostojić Đorđe
Kusić Goran
3:1
Obranović Igor
Stanković Bojan
3:0
Jokić Boris
Stanković Saša
1:3
Obranović Igor
Kusić Goran
3:0
Ostojić Đorđe
Stanković Saša
2:3
Jokić Boris
Stanković Bojan
0:3
Obranović Igor
Stanković Saša
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Kusić Goran
3:0
Ostojić Đorđe
Stanković Bojan
3:1
7. 06/12/2022 INVALIDI TRUCK 6:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Aleksić Milan
3:2
Radovanović Mihajlo
Matić Saša
3:0
Ratković Dušan
Pećanac Zoran
1:3
Radovanović Mihajlo
Aleksić Milan
3:1
Kulišić Slavoljub
Pećanac Zoran
1:3
Ratković Dušan
Matić Saša
3:0
Radovanović Mihajlo
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Petrović Uglješa
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Matić Saša
3:1
8. 13/12/2022 STK KAĆ TEAM 021 3:6
Lazin Dejan
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Grković Mario
1:3
Bosak Vladimir
Tanasić Dragana
2:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Lazin Dejan
Tanasić Dragana
3:2
Bosak Vladimir
Grković Mario
3:2
Dikić Mihajlo
Tanasić Dragana
1:3
Bosak Vladimir
Ajkunić Aleksandar
1:3
Lazin Dejan
Ljubičić Zorica
3:1
8. 13/12/2022 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 4:5
Stoiljković Boris
Mezei Josip
1:3
Tipura Josip
Vrnčić Miodrag
1:3
Radovanov Rade
Tomin Nenad
2:3
Tipura Josip
Mezei Josip
0:3
Stoiljković Boris
Milunović Veselin
3:0
Ćirić Mladen
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Tipura Josip
Milunović Veselin
1:3
Ćirić Mladen
Mezei Josip
3:2
Stoiljković Boris
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:2
8. 13/12/2022 INVALIDI IDEMO DALJE 5:4
Petrović Uglješa
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Raspopović Vladimir
3:1
Ratković Dušan
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Kulišić Slavoljub
Kopčanski Aleksandar
1:3
Petrović Uglješa
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Ratković Dušan
Raspopović Vladimir
3:0
Kulišić Slavoljub
Grbović Miljan
3:1
Ratković Dušan
Kopčanski Aleksandar
2:3
Petrović Uglješa
Raspopović Vladimir
1:3
8. 13/12/2022 NEVINE BAKE EMBARGO 1:8
Božanić Dušan
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Fišer Filip
Obranović Igor
0:3
Čupić Dragan
0:3
Fišer Filip
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Božanić Dušan
Čupić Dragan
2:3
Obranović Igor
0:3
Fišer Filip
Čupić Dragan
3:1
Aleksić Dušan
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Obranović Igor
0:3
8. 13/12/2022 TRUCK IFC OSIGURANJE 3:6
Aleksić Milan
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
Reljin Aleksandar
1:3
Matić Saša
Pejić Mladenko
3:1
Pećanac Zoran
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Aleksić Milan
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Matić Saša
Reljin Aleksandar
1:3
Pećanac Zoran
Pejić Mladenko
3:1
Matić Saša
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Aleksić Milan
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
8. 13/12/2022 JEDNOUMLJE ERMAX 2:7
Stanković Bojan
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Stanković Saša
Marković Slavko
1:3
Kusić Nemanja
Radun Goran
0:3
Stanković Saša
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Radun Goran
3:2
Kusić Nemanja
Marković Slavko
0:3
Stanković Saša
Radun Goran
3:0
Kusić Nemanja
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Marković Slavko
0:3
9. 20/12/2022 IFC OSIGURANJE JEDNOUMLJE 8:1
Vujinović Sretko
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Balaban Miroslav
Kusić Goran
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Kusić Goran
3:0
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
Vujinović Sretko
Kusić Goran
1:3
9. 20/12/2022 EMBARGO NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 7:2
Čupić Dragan
Tipura Josip
3:2
Aleksić Dušan
Radovanov Rade
3:1
Ostojić Đorđe
Arsenović Gordana
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Tipura Josip
3:0
Čupić Dragan
Arsenović Gordana
3:1
Ostojić Đorđe
Radovanov Rade
2:3
Aleksić Dušan
Arsenović Gordana
3:1
Ostojić Đorđe
Tipura Josip
3:1
Čupić Dragan
Radovanov Rade
0:3
9. 20/12/2022 TEAM 021 INVALIDI 8:1
Tanasić Dragana
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
Grković Mario
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Grković Mario
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:2
Grković Mario
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Petrović Uglješa
3:1
9. 20/12/2022 ERMAX NEVINE BAKE 9:0
Nišević Pavle
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Marković Slavko
Fišer Filip
3:0
Radun Goran
Brdar Dimitrije
3:0
Marković Slavko
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Nišević Pavle
Brdar Dimitrije
3:0
Radun Goran
Fišer Filip
3:0
Marković Slavko
Brdar Dimitrije
3:0
Komnenov Miodrag
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Nišević Pavle
Fišer Filip
3:0
9. 20/12/2022 IDEMO DALJE TRUCK 4:5
Gajić Đorđe
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Matić Saša
3:0
Grbović Miljan
Pećanac Zoran
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Aleksić Milan
3:1
Gajić Đorđe
Pećanac Zoran
0:3
Grbović Miljan
Matić Saša
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Pećanac Zoran
3:2
Grbović Miljan
Aleksić Milan
3:1
Gajić Đorđe
Matić Saša
1:3
9. 20/12/2022 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS STK KAĆ 5:4
Vrnčić Miodrag
Bosak Vladimir
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Tomin Nenad
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Milunović Veselin
Bosak Vladimir
3:2
Vrnčić Miodrag
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Tomin Nenad
Lazin Dejan
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Tomin Nenad
Bosak Vladimir
1:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Lazin Dejan
3:0
10. 10/01/2023 INVALIDI RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 3:6
Petrović Uglješa
Milunović Veselin
0:3
Kulišić Slavoljub
Iličić Vladimir
3:0
Ratković Dušan
Vrnčić Miodrag
3:0
Kulišić Slavoljub
Milunović Veselin
1:3
Petrović Uglješa
Vrnčić Miodrag
0:3
Ratković Dušan
Iličić Vladimir
3:0
Kulišić Slavoljub
Vrnčić Miodrag
1:3
Ratković Dušan
Milunović Veselin
2:3
Petrović Uglješa
Iličić Vladimir
1:3
10. 10/01/2023 STK KAĆ EMBARGO 2:7
Lazin Dejan
Obranović Igor
0:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Čupić Dragan
3:2
Bosak Vladimir
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Obranović Igor
3:1
Lazin Dejan
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Bosak Vladimir
Čupić Dragan
2:3
Dikić Mihajlo
Aleksić Dušan
1:3
Bosak Vladimir
Obranović Igor
2:3
Lazin Dejan
Čupić Dragan
1:3
10. 10/01/2023 IDEMO DALJE TEAM 021 1:8
Raspopović Vladimir
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Gajić Đorđe
Grković Mario
2:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Tanasić Dragana
2:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Grković Mario
1:3
Gajić Đorđe
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Kopčanski Aleksandar
Grković Mario
3:2
Gajić Đorđe
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Raspopović Vladimir
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
10. 10/01/2023 TRUCK JEDNOUMLJE 8:1
Aleksić Milan
Kusić Goran
3:1
Pećanac Zoran
Stanković Bojan
3:1
Matić Saša
Stanković Saša
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
Kusić Nemanja
3:0
Aleksić Milan
Stanković Saša
3:2
Matić Saša
Stanković Bojan
3:1
Pećanac Zoran
Stanković Saša
3:0
Matić Saša
Kusić Nemanja
3:1
Aleksić Milan
Stanković Bojan
3:1
10. 10/01/2023 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI ERMAX 2:7
Tipura Josip
Marković Slavko
1:3
Radovanov Rade
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Arsenović Gordana
Komnenov Miodrag
3:2
Radovanov Rade
Marković Slavko
1:3
Tipura Josip
Radun Goran
1:3
Arsenović Gordana
Nišević Pavle
0:3
Radovanov Rade
Radun Goran
3:1
Arsenović Gordana
Marković Slavko
0:3
Tipura Josip
Nišević Pavle
0:3
10. 10/01/2023 NEVINE BAKE IFC OSIGURANJE 3:6
Božanić Dušan
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Reljin Aleksandar
3:2
Fišer Filip
Pejić Mladenko
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Fišer Filip
Reljin Aleksandar
0:3
Brdar Dimitrije
Pejić Mladenko
3:0
Fišer Filip
Balaban Miroslav
0:3
Božanić Dušan
Reljin Aleksandar
1:3
11. 17/01/2023 EMBARGO INVALIDI 6:3
Čupić Dragan
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Obranović Igor
Radovanović Mihajlo
1:3
Aleksić Dušan
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Čupić Dragan
Radovanović Mihajlo
3:2
Obranović Igor
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Radovanović Mihajlo
0:3
Obranović Igor
Kulišić Slavoljub
3:0
Čupić Dragan
Ratković Dušan
3:1
11. 17/01/2023 TEAM 021 TRUCK 5:4
Tanasić Dragana
Aleksić Milan
0:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Matić Saša
3:0
Grković Mario
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Aleksić Milan
3:0
Tanasić Dragana
Pećanac Zoran
1:3
Grković Mario
Matić Saša
1:3
Ajkunić Aleksandar
Pećanac Zoran
3:2
Grković Mario
Aleksić Milan
1:3
Tanasić Dragana
Matić Saša
3:0
11. 17/01/2023 IFC OSIGURANJE NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 4:5
Reljin Aleksandar
Ćirić Mladen
1:3
Balaban Miroslav
Stoiljković Boris
3:0
Jovanović Aleksandar
Tipura Josip
3:1
Balaban Miroslav
Ćirić Mladen
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Tipura Josip
2:3
Jovanović Aleksandar
Stoiljković Boris
0:3
Balaban Miroslav
Tipura Josip
3:0
Vujinović Sretko
Ćirić Mladen
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Stoiljković Boris
2:3
11. 17/01/2023 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS IDEMO DALJE 5:4
Tomin Nenad
Gajić Đorđe
2:3
Milunović Veselin
Raspopović Vladimir
3:1
Vrnčić Miodrag
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:1
Milunović Veselin
Gajić Đorđe
3:1
Tomin Nenad
Kopčanski Aleksandar
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Raspopović Vladimir
3:2
Milunović Veselin
Kopčanski Aleksandar
2:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Gajić Đorđe
3:0
Tomin Nenad
Raspopović Vladimir
2:3
11. 17/01/2023 JEDNOUMLJE NEVINE BAKE 2:7
Kusić Nemanja
Brdar Dimitrije
0:3
Stanković Saša
Božanić Dušan
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Fišer Filip
3:0
Stanković Saša
Brdar Dimitrije
1:3
Kusić Nemanja
Fišer Filip
0:3
Stanković Bojan
Božanić Dušan
0:3
Stanković Saša
Fišer Filip
3:0
Stanković Bojan
Brdar Dimitrije
0:3
Kusić Nemanja
Božanić Dušan
1:3
11. 17/01/2023 ERMAX STK KAĆ 5:4
Marković Slavko
Bosak Vladimir
1:3
Nišević Pavle
Lazin Dejan
3:1
Radun Goran
Dikić Mihajlo
2:3
Nišević Pavle
Bosak Vladimir
3:1
Marković Slavko
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Radun Goran
Lazin Dejan
3:2
Nišević Pavle
Dikić Mihajlo
3:2
Komnenov Miodrag
Bosak Vladimir
0:3
Marković Žarko
Lazin Dejan
3:1
12. 31/01/2023 EMBARGO IDEMO DALJE 9:0
Čupić Dragan
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:2
Aleksić Dušan
Gajić Đorđe
3:1
Obranović Igor
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:1
Čupić Dragan
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Obranović Igor
Gajić Đorđe
3:0
Aleksić Dušan
Grbović Miljan
3:0
Obranović Igor
Kopčanski Aleksandar
3:2
Jokić Boris
Gajić Đorđe
3:1
12. 31/01/2023 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS TEAM 021 1:8
Milunović Veselin
Grković Mario
2:3
Tomin Nenad
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Tanasić Dragana
1:3
Tomin Nenad
Grković Mario
1:3
Milunović Veselin
Tanasić Dragana
2:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Ajkunić Aleksandar
0:3
Tomin Nenad
Tanasić Dragana
0:3
Vrnčić Miodrag
Ljubičić Zorica
3:0
Milunović Veselin
Ajkunić Aleksandar
1:3
12. 31/01/2023 TRUCK NEVINE BAKE 7:2
Aleksić Milan
Božanić Dušan
3:1
Pećanac Zoran
Fišer Filip
3:1
Matić Saša
3:0
Pećanac Zoran
Božanić Dušan
3:0
Aleksić Milan
3:0
Matić Saša
Fišer Filip
0:3
Pećanac Zoran
3:0
Matić Saša
Božanić Dušan
3:1
Aleksić Milan
Fišer Filip
2:3
12. 31/01/2023 ERMAX INVALIDI 2:7
Komnenov Miodrag
Kulišić Slavoljub
0:3
Radun Goran
Ratković Dušan
0:3
Marković Slavko
Radovanović Mihajlo
1:3
Radun Goran
Kulišić Slavoljub
2:3
Komnenov Miodrag
Radovanović Mihajlo
0:3
Marković Slavko
Ratković Dušan
3:0
Radun Goran
Radovanović Mihajlo
0:3
Marković Slavko
Petrović Uglješa
3:0
Komnenov Miodrag
Ratković Dušan
0:3
12. 31/01/2023 JEDNOUMLJE NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 4:5
Kusić Goran
Stoiljković Boris
0:3
Stanković Saša
Radovanov Rade
3:0
Stanković Bojan
Arsenović Gordana
3:2
Stanković Saša
Stoiljković Boris
3:1
Kusić Goran
Arsenović Gordana
2:3
Stanković Bojan
Radovanov Rade
0:3
Stanković Saša
Tipura Josip
3:1
Stanković Bojan
Stoiljković Boris
1:3
Kusić Goran
Radovanov Rade
0:3
12. 31/01/2023 IFC OSIGURANJE STK KAĆ 5:4
Jovanović Aleksandar
Bosak Vladimir
3:2
Balaban Miroslav
Lazin Dejan
3:1
Reljin Aleksandar
Dikić Mihajlo
1:3
Balaban Miroslav
Bosak Vladimir
3:0
Jovanović Aleksandar
Dikić Mihajlo
0:3
Reljin Aleksandar
Lazin Dejan
1:3
Balaban Miroslav
Dikić Mihajlo
3:0
Reljin Aleksandar
Bosak Vladimir
1:3
Pejić Mladenko
Lazin Dejan
2:3
13. 07/02/2023 NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI NEVINE BAKE
13. 07/02/2023 INVALIDI IFC OSIGURANJE
13. 07/02/2023 TEAM 021 EMBARGO
13. 07/02/2023 STK KAĆ JEDNOUMLJE
13. 07/02/2023 RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS TRUCK
13. 07/02/2023 IDEMO DALJE ERMAX
Igrač Ekipa +/- P L % P
Ajkunić, Aleksandar TEAM 021 98:33 30 6 83 572
Nišević, Pavle ERMAX 92:21 30 3 91 566
Dikić, Mihajlo STK KAĆ 88:40 27 9 75 521
Aleksić, Dušan EMBARGO 85:42 26 8 76 501
Kopčanski, Aleksandar IDEMO DALJE 88:52 25 11 69 488
Obranović, Igor EMBARGO 79:31 25 6 81 478
Tanasić, Dragana TEAM 021 82:50 24 11 69 469
Milunović, Veselin RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 76:60 21 14 60 418
Kulišić, Slavoljub INVALIDI 73:64 21 14 60 418
Marković, Slavko ERMAX 71:48 21 12 64 415
Pećanac, Zoran TRUCK 72:46 21 11 66 413
Balaban, Miroslav IFC OSIGURANJE 66:4 22 0 100 411
Bosak, Vladimir STK KAĆ 80:65 20 16 56 403
Aleksić, Milan TRUCK 69:41 20 10 67 392
Reljin, Aleksandar IFC OSIGURANJE 74:62 18 17 51 368
Čupić, Dragan EMBARGO 63:56 18 13 58 360
Vrnčić, Miodrag RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 61:60 17 17 50 349
Grković, Mario TEAM 021 65:61 16 17 48 330
Stanković, Saša JEDNOUMLJE 65:62 16 17 48 330
Ratković, Dušan INVALIDI 60:71 15 20 43 317
Brdar, Dimitrije NEVINE BAKE 52:40 16 8 67 314
Ćirić, Mladen NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 48:10 16 1 94 301
Stoiljković, Boris NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 46:30 14 7 67 274
Božanić, Dušan NEVINE BAKE 52:81 12 24 33 269
Lazin, Dejan STK KAĆ 51:88 12 24 33 269
Fišer, Filip NEVINE BAKE 43:85 11 25 31 252
Matić, Saša TRUCK 44:74 11 21 34 244
Stanković, Bojan JEDNOUMLJE 40:80 9 24 27 213
Grbović, Miljan IDEMO DALJE 39:68 9 21 30 207
Tipura, Josip NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 42:66 9 19 32 203
Radovanov, Rade NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 38:52 9 16 36 198
Jovanović, Aleksandar IFC OSIGURANJE 33:47 9 14 39 194
Tomin, Nenad RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 34:44 8 14 36 175
Radovanović, Mihajlo INVALIDI 26:6 8 1 89 151
Radun, Goran ERMAX 30:51 6 16 27 142
Pejić, Mladenko IFC OSIGURANJE 24:49 6 15 29 140
Raspopović, Vladimir IDEMO DALJE 26:62 5 18 22 127
Mezei, Josip RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 22:11 6 3 67 117
Komnenov, Miodrag ERMAX 21:40 5 12 29 115
Zakić, Žarko TRUCK 18:0 6 0 100 112
Petrović, Uglješa INVALIDI 15:72 3 23 12 99
Gajić, Đorđe IDEMO DALJE 19:46 3 14 18 82
Arsenović, Gordana NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 15:47 3 14 18 82
Vujinović, Sretko IFC OSIGURANJE 13:13 4 3 57 80
Ostojić, Đorđe EMBARGO 16:9 4 2 67 78
Kusić, Goran JEDNOUMLJE 10:40 2 13 13 61
Jokić, Boris EMBARGO 8:13 2 4 33 44
Kusić, Nemanja JEDNOUMLJE 7:72 0 24 0 44
Marković, Žarko ERMAX 8:4 2 1 67 39
Živkov, Ivica TRUCK 8:4 2 1 67 39
Iličić, Vladimir RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS 7:22 1 7 13 31
Ljubičić, Zorica TEAM 021 4:9 1 3 25 24
Ćirković, Goran IDEMO DALJE 3:5 1 1 50 20
Jovanović, Zoran TRUCK 5:15 0 5 0 9
Borbaš, Oskar NEVINE BAKE 3:9 0 3 0 5
Tatalović, Ilija INVALIDI 1:9 0 3 0 5
Nešić, Milorad INVALIDI 0:0 0 0 0 0
Tanasić, Vladimir TEAM 021 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabo, Laslo TEAM 021 0:0 0 0 0 0
Sabo, Robert TEAM 021 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kerešević, Vojislav JEDNOUMLJE 0:0 0 0 0 0
Medić, Bogdan NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI 0:0 0 0 0 0
Veljković, Milica NEVINE BAKE 0:0 0 0 0 0
TEAM 021 +/- P L % P
Ajkunić, Aleksandar 98:33 30/36 0 83 572
Tanasić, Dragana 82:50 24/35 0 69 469
Grković, Mario 65:61 16/33 0 48 330
Ljubičić, Zorica 4:9 1/4 0 25 24
Tanasić, Vladimir 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sabo, Laslo 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
Sabo, Robert 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
ERMAX +/- P L % P
Nišević, Pavle 92:21 30/33 0 91 566
Marković, Slavko 71:48 21/33 0 64 415
Radun, Goran 30:51 6/22 0 27 142
Komnenov, Miodrag 21:40 5/17 0 29 115
Marković, Žarko 8:4 2/3 0 67 39
STK KAĆ +/- P L % P
Dikić, Mihajlo 88:40 27/36 0 75 521
Bosak, Vladimir 80:65 20/36 0 56 403
Lazin, Dejan 51:88 12/36 0 33 269
EMBARGO +/- P L % P
Aleksić, Dušan 85:42 26/34 0 76 501
Obranović, Igor 79:31 25/31 0 81 478
Čupić, Dragan 63:56 18/31 0 58 360
Ostojić, Đorđe 16:9 4/6 0 67 78
Jokić, Boris 8:13 2/6 0 33 44
IDEMO DALJE +/- P L % P
Kopčanski, Aleksandar 88:52 25/36 0 69 488
Grbović, Miljan 39:68 9/30 0 30 207
Raspopović, Vladimir 26:62 5/23 0 22 127
Gajić, Đorđe 19:46 3/17 0 18 82
Ćirković, Goran 3:5 1/2 0 50 20
RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS +/- P L % P
Milunović, Veselin 76:60 21/35 0 60 418
Vrnčić, Miodrag 61:60 17/34 0 50 349
Tomin, Nenad 34:44 8/22 0 36 175
Mezei, Josip 22:11 6/9 0 67 117
Iličić, Vladimir 7:22 1/8 0 13 31
INVALIDI +/- P L % P
Kulišić, Slavoljub 73:64 21/35 0 60 418
Ratković, Dušan 60:71 15/35 0 43 317
Radovanović, Mihajlo 26:6 8/9 0 89 151
Petrović, Uglješa 15:72 3/26 0 12 99
Tatalović, Ilija 1:9 0/3 0 0 5
Nešić, Milorad 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
TRUCK +/- P L % P
Pećanac, Zoran 72:46 21/32 0 66 413
Aleksić, Milan 69:41 20/30 0 67 392
Matić, Saša 44:74 11/32 0 34 244
Zakić, Žarko 18:0 6/6 0 100 112
Živkov, Ivica 8:4 2/3 0 67 39
Jovanović, Zoran 5:15 0/5 0 0 9
IFC OSIGURANJE +/- P L % P
Balaban, Miroslav 66:4 22/22 0 100 411
Reljin, Aleksandar 74:62 18/35 0 51 368
Jovanović, Aleksandar 33:47 9/23 0 39 194
Pejić, Mladenko 24:49 6/21 0 29 140
Vujinović, Sretko 13:13 4/7 0 57 80
JEDNOUMLJE +/- P L % P
Stanković, Saša 65:62 16/33 0 48 330
Stanković, Bojan 40:80 9/33 0 27 213
Kusić, Goran 10:40 2/15 0 13 61
Kusić, Nemanja 7:72 0/24 0 0 44
Kerešević, Vojislav 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
NEVINE BAKE +/- P L % P
Brdar, Dimitrije 52:40 16/24 0 67 314
Božanić, Dušan 52:81 12/36 0 33 269
Fišer, Filip 43:85 11/36 0 31 252
Borbaš, Oskar 3:9 0/3 0 0 5
Veljković, Milica 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI +/- P L % P
Ćirić, Mladen 48:10 16/17 0 94 301
Stoiljković, Boris 46:30 14/21 0 67 274
Tipura, Josip 42:66 9/28 0 32 203
Radovanov, Rade 38:52 9/25 0 36 198
Arsenović, Gordana 15:47 3/17 0 18 82
Medić, Bogdan 0:0 0/0 0 0 0
ERMAX
Goran Radun
Slavko Marković
Pavle Nišević
Miodrag Komnenov
Žarko Marković
IDEMO DALJE
Aleksandar Kopčanski
Vladimir Raspopović
Miljan Grbović
Goran Ćirković
Đorđe Gajić
INVALIDI
Ilija Tatalović
Dušan Ratković
Slavoljub Kulišić
Mihajlo Radovanović
Milorad Nešić
Uglješa Petrović
EMBARGO
Dušan Aleksić
Igor Obranović
Boris Jokić
Dragan Čupić
Đorđe Ostojić
RENTACAR TIGAR PLUS
Veselin Milunović
Nenad Tomin
Miodrag Vrnčić
Josip Mezei
Vladimir Iličić
STK KAĆ
Mihajlo Dikić
Dejan Lazin
Vladimir Bosak
TEAM 021
Mario Grković
Dragana Tanasić
Vladimir Tanasić
Aleksandar Ajkunić
Zorica Ljubičić
Laslo Sabo
Robert Sabo
IFC OSIGURANJE
Aleksandar Jovanović
Sretko Vujinović
Mladenko Pejić
Aleksandar Reljin
Miroslav Balaban
JEDNOUMLJE
Goran Kusić
Nemanja Kusić
Bojan Stanković
Saša Stanković
Vojislav Kerešević
NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI
Bogdan Medić
Gordana Arsenović
Rade Radovanov
Josip Tipura
Mladen Ćirić
Boris Stoiljković
NEVINE BAKE
Filip Fišer
Dušan Božanić
Dimitrije Brdar
Milica Veljković
Oskar Borbaš
TRUCK
Zoran Jovanović
Zoran Pećanac
Saša Matić
Žarko Zakić
Milan Aleksić
Ivica Živkov
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com