Arhiva – II Liga

2021-2022

Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 25/10/2021 TRANSNAFTA NUTRICIJA 5 : 4
Anjušak Milan
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Bažik Pavel
Šilić Milan
3:2
Kanja Ljudevit
Krivokuća Nenad
0:3
Bažik Pavel
Davidović Nenad
3:0
Anjušak Milan
Krivokuća Nenad
2:3
Kanja Ljudevit
Šilić Milan
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Krivokuća Nenad
3:0
Kanja Ljudevit
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Anjušak Milan
Šilić Milan
1:3
1. 25/10/2021 SPIN 2 ALEKSANDAR 7 : 2
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Vajagić Dragan
Ristanović Žika
3:1
Kepčija Dejan
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Vajagić Dragan
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Kepčija Dejan
Ristanović Žika
3:0
Vajagić Dragan
Ćurić Siniša
3:1
Kepčija Dejan
Katanić Arsenije
3:0
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Ristanović Žika
3:0
1. 25/10/2021 SENEKTUS FALI NAM TREĆI 5 : 4
Savić Stefan
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Josić Nikola
3:0
Savović Milija
Stankov Bojan
3:0
Vilovski Slobodan
Stefanović Igor
3:1
Savić Stefan
Stankov Bojan
3:1
Savović Milija
Josić Nikola
2:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Stankov Bojan
3:1
Vučinić Željko
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Savić Stefan
Josić Nikola
2:3
1. 25/10/2021 VIKING RIBARNICA VUJKE 2 : 7
0:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Mitrović Budimir
3:0
Mohači Imre
Đokić Nenad
1:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Jockov Sima
3:0
Čičevski Konstantin
Jockov Sima
0:3
Mohači Imre
Mitrović Budimir
0:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Đokić Nenad
0:3
Mohači Imre
Jockov Sima
1:3
Mohači Imre
Jockov Sima
0:3
1. 25/10/2021 JAZAVCI EKS-ENT izgradnja 3 : 6
0:3
Ilić Mladen
Pavlović Jovan
3:1
Majstorović Veljko
Kozomora Filip
1:3
Ilić Mladen
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Ilić Mladen
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Majstorović Veljko
Pavlović Jovan
3:1
Ilić Mladen
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Majstorović Veljko
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Majstorović Veljko
Tomić Lazar
0:3
1. 25/10/2021 INTER SPIN 3 5 : 4
Štajner Boris
Todorović Marko
1:3
Đokić Zoran
Matić Nada
3:0
Isakovski Marijan
Homa Miroslav
3:2
Đokić Zoran
Todorović Marko
1:3
Štajner Boris
Homa Miroslav
0:3
Isakovski Marijan
Matić Nada
3:0
Đokić Zoran
Homa Miroslav
3:1
Isakovski Marijan
Todorović Marko
0:3
Štajner Boris
Matić Nada
3:0
2. 01/11/2021 FALI NAM TREĆI SPIN 2 6 : 3
Janaćković Stefan
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:1
Stefanović Igor
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
Josić Nikola
Bunčić Dragan
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:2
Janaćković Stefan
Bunčić Dragan
3:1
Josić Nikola
Kepčija Dejan
1:3
Stefanović Igor
Bunčić Dragan
3:1
Josić Nikola
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Janaćković Stefan
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
2. 01/11/2021 SPIN 3 ALEKSANDAR 4 : 5
Matić Nada
Ristanović Žika
2:3
Todorović Marko
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Homa Miroslav
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Todorović Marko
Ristanović Žika
3:0
Matić Nada
Katanić Arsenije
1:3
Homa Miroslav
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Todorović Marko
Katanić Arsenije
3:0
Homa Miroslav
Ristanović Žika
0:3
Matić Nada
Ćurić Siniša
2:3
2. 01/11/2021 INTER TRANSNAFTA 4 : 5
Štajner Boris
Turan Pavel
0:3
Čonkić Zoran
Bažik Pavel
3:1
Đokić Zoran
Jandrić Milan
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Turan Pavel
1:3
Štajner Boris
Jandrić Milan
1:3
Đokić Zoran
Bažik Pavel
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Jandrić Milan
1:3
Đokić Zoran
Kanja Ljudevit
3:1
Štajner Boris
Bažik Pavel
0:3
2. 01/11/2021 NUTRICIJA VIKING 5 : 4
Šilić Milan
Varga Sabolč
1:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Mohači Imre
3:0
Davidović Nenad
Čičevski Konstantin
3:2
Krivokuća Nenad
Varga Sabolč
1:3
Šilić Milan
Čičevski Konstantin
3:1
Davidović Nenad
Mohači Imre
3:0
Krivokuća Nenad
Čičevski Konstantin
0:3
Davidović Nenad
Varga Sabolč
0:3
Šilić Milan
Mohači Imre
3:0
2. 01/11/2021 EKS-ENT izgradnja SENEKTUS 3 : 6
Tomić Lazar
Savović Milija
3:0
Pavlović Jovan
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Kozomora Filip
Savić Stefan
3:1
Pavlović Jovan
Savović Milija
1:3
Tomić Lazar
Savić Stefan
3:1
Kozomora Filip
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Pavlović Jovan
Savić Stefan
0:3
Kozomora Filip
Savović Milija
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
2. 01/11/2021 RIBARNICA VUJKE JAZAVCI 9 : 0
Đokić Nenad
Ilić Mladen
3:1
Jockov Jovan
Majstorović Veljko
3:0
Jockov Sima
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Jockov Jovan
Ilić Mladen
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Jockov Sima
Majstorović Veljko
3:2
Jockov Jovan
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Jockov Sima
Ilić Mladen
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Majstorović Veljko
3:1
3. 08/11/2021 RIBARNICA VUJKE SENEKTUS 5 : 4
Jockov Sima
Vilovski Slobodan
1:3
Đokić Nenad
Savović Milija
0:3
Jockov Jovan
Savić Stefan
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Vilovski Slobodan
1:3
Jockov Sima
Savić Stefan
3:2
Jockov Jovan
Savović Milija
3:2
Đokić Nenad
Savić Stefan
3:2
Jockov Jovan
Vilovski Slobodan
3:0
Stepanović Lazar
Savović Milija
2:3
3. 08/11/2021 SPIN 2 EKS-ENT izgradnja 6 : 3
Kepčija Dejan
Kozomora Filip
3:0
Vajagić Dragan
Gajin Stefan
3:0
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Tomić Lazar
3:2
Vajagić Dragan
Kozomora Filip
2:3
Kepčija Dejan
Tomić Lazar
3:2
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Gajin Stefan
3:2
Vajagić Dragan
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Kozomora Filip
2:3
Kepčija Dejan
Gajin Stefan
3:0
3. 08/11/2021 TRANSNAFTA SPIN 3 5 : 4
Bažik Pavel
Todorović Marko
0:3
Lomen Miroslav
Homa Miroslav
3:0
Turan Pavel
Dragin Goran
0:3
Lomen Miroslav
Todorović Marko
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Dragin Goran
3:0
Turan Pavel
Homa Miroslav
3:0
Lomen Miroslav
Dragin Goran
3:0
Ponjičan Ondrej
Todorović Marko
2:3
Bažik Pavel
Homa Miroslav
3:0
3. 08/11/2021 JAZAVCI NUTRICIJA 4 : 5
Ilić Mladen
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Majstorović Veljko
3:0
Kurjakov Nebojša
Šilić Milan
1:3
Majstorović Veljko
Davidović Nenad
2:3
Ilić Mladen
Šilić Milan
2:3
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Majstorović Veljko
Šilić Milan
2:3
Kurjakov Nebojša
Davidović Nenad
1:3
Ilić Mladen
3:0
3. 08/11/2021 VIKING INTER 2 : 7
Čičevski Konstantin
Čupić Vlada
1:3
Lučić Marko
Čonkić Zoran
2:3
Mohači Imre
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Lučić Marko
Čupić Vlada
2:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Mohači Imre
Čonkić Zoran
0:3
Lučić Marko
Đokić Zoran
3:2
Mohači Imre
Čupić Vlada
0:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Čonkić Zoran
3:2
3. 08/11/2021 ALEKSANDAR FALI NAM TREĆI 4 : 5
Ćurić Siniša
Josić Nikola
3:1
Antičević Robert
Stefanović Igor
0:3
Ristanović Žika
3:0
Antičević Robert
Josić Nikola
1:3
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Ristanović Žika
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Antičević Robert
3:0
Ristanović Žika
Josić Nikola
1:3
Ćurić Siniša
Stefanović Igor
2:3
4. 15/11/2021 RIBARNICA VUJKE SPIN 2 6 : 3
Simovljević Rastko
Bunčić Dragan
3:1
Popov Nikola
Kepčija Dejan
2:3
Jockov Jovan
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Popov Nikola
Bunčić Dragan
3:0
Simovljević Rastko
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
Popov Nikola
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Bunčić Dragan
3:2
Simovljević Rastko
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
4. 15/11/2021 SPIN 3 FALI NAM TREĆI 4 : 5
Todorović Marko
Josić Nikola
3:1
Dragin Goran
Janaćković Stefan
0:3
Homa Miroslav
Stefanović Igor
0:3
Homa Miroslav
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Todorović Marko
Stefanović Igor
3:2
Homa Miroslav
Janaćković Stefan
3:1
Dragin Goran
Stefanović Igor
0:3
Matić Nada
Josić Nikola
2:3
Todorović Marko
Janaćković Stefan
3:0
4. 15/11/2021 NUTRICIJA SENEKTUS 4 : 5
Šilić Milan
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Savović Milija
3:1
Davidović Nenad
Savić Stefan
3:2
Krivokuća Nenad
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Šilić Milan
Savić Stefan
3:0
Davidović Nenad
Savović Milija
2:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Savić Stefan
3:2
Davidović Nenad
Vilovski Slobodan
2:3
Šilić Milan
Savović Milija
1:3
4. 15/11/2021 EKS-ENT izgradnja ALEKSANDAR 3 : 6
Tomić Lazar
Antičević Robert
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Ristanović Žika
3:1
Gajin Stefan
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Kozomora Filip
Ćurić Siniša
3:1
Tomić Lazar
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Gajin Stefan
Ristanović Žika
1:3
Kozomora Filip
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Gajin Stefan
Ćurić Siniša
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Ristanović Žika
0:3
4. 15/11/2021 TRANSNAFTA VIKING 4 : 5
Kanja Ljudevit
Čičevski Konstantin
0:3
Jandrić Milan
Lučić Marko
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Mohači Imre
3:1
Jandrić Milan
Čičevski Konstantin
3:1
Kanja Ljudevit
Mohači Imre
3:2
Bažik Pavel
Lučić Marko
0:3
Jandrić Milan
Mohači Imre
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Čičevski Konstantin
1:3
Anjušak Milan
Lukić Manojlo
1:3
4. 15/11/2021 INTER JAZAVCI 9 : 0
Štajner Boris
3:0
Đokić Zoran
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Majstorović Veljko
3:0
Đokić Zoran
3:0
Štajner Boris
Majstorović Veljko
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Štajner Boris
3:0
5. 22/11/2021 VIKING SPIN 3 3 : 6
Mohači Imre
Dragin Goran
0:3
Lukić Manojlo
Homa Miroslav
3:0
Čičevski Konstantin
Todorović Marko
0:3
Lučić Marko
Dragin Goran
3:1
Mohači Imre
Todorović Marko
0:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Homa Miroslav
1:3
Lučić Marko
Todorović Marko
1:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Dragin Goran
3:0
Mohači Imre
Homa Miroslav
0:3
5. 22/11/2021 SPIN 2 NUTRICIJA 6 : 3
Džudžar Igor
Šilić Milan
0:3
Bunčić Dragan
Davidović Nenad
3:2
Kepčija Dejan
Krivokuća Nenad
3:0
Bunčić Dragan
Šilić Milan
2:3
Džudžar Igor
Krivokuća Nenad
3:1
Kepčija Dejan
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Bunčić Dragan
Krivokuća Nenad
1:3
Kepčija Dejan
Šilić Milan
3:0
Džudžar Igor
Davidović Nenad
3:1
5. 22/11/2021 SENEKTUS INTER 6 : 3
Vilovski Slobodan
Čonkić Zoran
3:1
Savović Milija
Štajner Boris
3:1
Savić Stefan
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Savović Milija
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Vilovski Slobodan
Đokić Zoran
3:0
Savić Stefan
Štajner Boris
3:2
Savović Milija
Đokić Zoran
1:3
Savić Stefan
Čonkić Zoran
0:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Štajner Boris
3:1
5. 22/11/2021 FALI NAM TREĆI EKS-ENT izgradnja 4 : 5
Josić Nikola
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Stefanović Igor
Kozomora Filip
1:3
Janaćković Stefan
Gajin Stefan
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Josić Nikola
Gajin Stefan
2:3
Janaćković Stefan
Kozomora Filip
0:3
Stefanović Igor
Gajin Stefan
3:0
Janaćković Stefan
Tomić Lazar
3:1
Josić Nikola
Kozomora Filip
2:3
5. 22/11/2021 ALEKSANDAR RIBARNICA VUJKE 5 : 4
Ćurić Siniša
Jockov Sima
3:1
Katanić Arsenije
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Antičević Robert
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Katanić Arsenije
Jockov Sima
3:0
Ćurić Siniša
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Antičević Robert
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Katanić Arsenije
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Antičević Robert
Jockov Sima
3:0
Ćurić Siniša
Đokić Nenad
2:3
5. 22/11/2021 JAZAVCI TRANSNAFTA 5 : 4
Ilić Mladen
Bažik Pavel
1:3
Kurjakov Nebojša
Anjušak Milan
3:1
Majstorović Veljko
Turan Pavel
0:3
Kurjakov Nebojša
Bažik Pavel
0:3
Ilić Mladen
Turan Pavel
3:0
Majstorović Veljko
Anjušak Milan
3:0
Kurjakov Nebojša
Turan Pavel
0:3
Majstorović Veljko
Bažik Pavel
3:1
Ilić Mladen
Anjušak Milan
3:0
6. 29/11/2021 INTER SPIN 2 7 : 2
Štajner Boris
Vajagić Dragan
3:2
Đokić Zoran
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Bunčić Dragan
3:0
Đokić Zoran
Vajagić Dragan
3:0
Štajner Boris
Bunčić Dragan
1:3
Čonkić Zoran
Perić-Ranković Borislava
2:3
Čonkić Zoran
Perić-Ranković Borislava
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Vajagić Dragan
3:0
Štajner Boris
Perić-Ranković Borislava
2:3
6. 29/11/2021 SPIN 3 EKS-ENT izgradnja 5 : 4
Matić Nada
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Todorović Marko
Kozomora Filip
3:1
Homa Miroslav
Pavlović Jovan
3:0
Todorović Marko
Tomić Lazar
3:0
Matić Nada
Pavlović Jovan
3:0
Homa Miroslav
Kozomora Filip
0:3
Todorović Marko
Pavlović Jovan
3:0
Homa Miroslav
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Matić Nada
Kozomora Filip
0:3
6. 29/11/2021 RIBARNICA VUJKE FALI NAM TREĆI 6 : 3
Simovljević Rastko
Janaćković Stefan
3:2
Đokić Nenad
Stefanović Igor
2:3
Jockov Jovan
Josić Nikola
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Janaćković Stefan
1:3
Simovljević Rastko
Josić Nikola
2:3
Jockov Jovan
Stefanović Igor
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Josić Nikola
3:2
Jockov Jovan
Janaćković Stefan
3:0
Simovljević Rastko
Stefanović Igor
3:1
6. 29/11/2021 NUTRICIJA ALEKSANDAR 5 : 4
Davidović Nenad
Antičević Robert
2:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Šilić Milan
Katanić Arsenije
3:2
Krivokuća Nenad
Antičević Robert
3:1
Davidović Nenad
Katanić Arsenije
1:3
Šilić Milan
Ćurić Siniša
0:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Šilić Milan
Antičević Robert
3:2
Davidović Nenad
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
6. 29/11/2021 TRANSNAFTA SENEKTUS 5 : 4
Bažik Pavel
Savović Milija
3:0
Lomen Miroslav
Vilovski Slobodan
3:1
Turan Pavel
Savić Stefan
3:0
Lomen Miroslav
Savović Milija
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Savić Stefan
3:0
Ponjičan Ondrej
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
Anjušak Milan
Savić Stefan
0:3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Savović Milija
1:3
Bažik Pavel
Vilovski Slobodan
2:3
6. 29/11/2021 VIKING JAZAVCI 4 : 5
Čičevski Konstantin
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Lučić Marko
Ilić Mladen
3:1
Mohači Imre
Majstorović Veljko
0:3
Lučić Marko
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:1
Čičevski Konstantin
Majstorović Veljko
1:3
Mohači Imre
Ilić Mladen
0:3
Lučić Marko
Majstorović Veljko
3:1
Mohači Imre
Kurjakov Nebojša
2:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Ilić Mladen
0:3
7. 06/12/2021 SPIN 2 TRANSNAFTA 3 : 6
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Turan Pavel
3:0
Vajagić Dragan
Bažik Pavel
0:3
Bunčić Dragan
Lomen Miroslav
0:3
Vajagić Dragan
Turan Pavel
3:2
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Lomen Miroslav
0:3
Bunčić Dragan
Bažik Pavel
2:3
Vajagić Dragan
Lomen Miroslav
0:3
Bunčić Dragan
Anjušak Milan
3:1
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Bažik Pavel
2:3
7. 06/12/2021 JAZAVCI SPIN 3 4 : 5
Kurjakov Nebojša
Homa Miroslav
3:1
Ilić Mladen
Dragin Goran
3:1
Majstorović Veljko
Todorović Marko
0:3
Ilić Mladen
Matić Nada
3:1
Kurjakov Nebojša
Todorović Marko
0:3
Majstorović Veljko
Dragin Goran
2:3
Ilić Mladen
Todorović Marko
0:3
Majstorović Veljko
Matić Nada
3:2
Kurjakov Nebojša
Dragin Goran
1:3
7. 06/12/2021 ALEKSANDAR INTER 4 : 5
Ćurić Siniša
Čonkić Zoran
0:3
Katanić Arsenije
Štajner Boris
3:0
Antičević Robert
Đokić Zoran
1:3
Katanić Arsenije
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Ćurić Siniša
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Antičević Robert
Štajner Boris
3:1
Katanić Arsenije
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Antičević Robert
Čonkić Zoran
3:0
Ćurić Siniša
Štajner Boris
0:3
7. 06/12/2021 SENEKTUS VIKING 4 : 5
Savović Milija
Varga Sabolč
3:1
Vilovski Slobodan
Čičevski Konstantin
3:1
Savić Stefan
Lučić Marko
1:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Varga Sabolč
3:0
Savović Milija
Lučić Marko
0:3
Savić Stefan
Čičevski Konstantin
2:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Lučić Marko
2:3
Savović Milija
Varga Sabolč
3:1
Savović Milija
Čičevski Konstantin
2:3
7. 06/12/2021 EKS-ENT izgradnja RIBARNICA VUJKE 6 : 3
Tomić Lazar
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Jockov Sima
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Đokić Nenad
3:2
Puhača Mladen
Jockov Jovan
0:3
Tomić Lazar
Đokić Nenad
3:1
Kozomora Filip
Jockov Sima
3:0
Puhača Mladen
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Jockov Jovan
1:3
Tomić Lazar
Jockov Sima
3:0
7. 06/12/2021 FALI NAM TREĆI NUTRICIJA 4 : 5
Josić Nikola
Davidović Nenad
2:3
Janaćković Stefan
Šilić Milan
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Krivokuća Nenad
3:0
Janaćković Stefan
Davidović Nenad
2:3
Josić Nikola
Krivokuća Nenad
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Šilić Milan
2:3
Janaćković Stefan
Krivokuća Nenad
3:1
Stefanović Igor
Davidović Nenad
2:3
Josić Nikola
Šilić Milan
0:3
8. 20/12/2021 VIKING SPIN 2 2 : 7
Čičevski Konstantin
Perić-Ranković Borislava
1:3
Lučić Marko
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
Varga Sabolč
Bunčić Dragan
1:3
Lučić Marko
Perić-Ranković Borislava
2:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Bunčić Dragan
3:2
Varga Sabolč
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
Lučić Marko
Bunčić Dragan
3:1
Varga Sabolč
Perić-Ranković Borislava
0:3
Čičevski Konstantin
Kepčija Dejan
0:3
8. 20/12/2021 SPIN 3 RIBARNICA VUJKE 2 : 7
Dragin Goran
Đokić Nenad
1:3
Todorović Marko
Simovljević Rastko
0:3
Homa Miroslav
Popov Nikola
0:3
Todorović Marko
Đokić Nenad
0:3
Dragin Goran
Popov Nikola
0:3
Homa Miroslav
Simovljević Rastko
0:3
Todorović Marko
Popov Nikola
0:3
Homa Miroslav
Đokić Nenad
3:0
Dragin Goran
Jockov Jovan
3:1
8. 20/12/2021 TRANSNAFTA ALEKSANDAR 6 : 3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Antičević Robert
3:1
Lomen Miroslav
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Katanić Arsenije
1:3
Lomen Miroslav
Antičević Robert
3:1
Ponjičan Ondrej
Katanić Arsenije
0:3
Bažik Pavel
Ćurić Siniša
3:0
Lomen Miroslav
Katanić Arsenije
3:0
Bažik Pavel
Antičević Robert
2:3
Ponjičan Ondrej
Ćurić Siniša
3:2
8. 20/12/2021 JAZAVCI SENEKTUS 3 : 6
Kurjakov Nebojša
Savović Milija
0:3
Ilić Mladen
Vilovski Slobodan
1:3
Majstorović Veljko
Savić Stefan
3:2
Ilić Mladen
Savović Milija
3:2
Kurjakov Nebojša
Savić Stefan
1:3
Majstorović Veljko
Vilovski Slobodan
1:3
Ilić Mladen
Savić Stefan
3:0
Majstorović Veljko
Savović Milija
2:3
Kurjakov Nebojša
Vilovski Slobodan
0:3
8. 20/12/2021 INTER FALI NAM TREĆI 2 : 7
Čonkić Zoran
Josić Nikola
2:3
Đokić Zoran
Janaćković Stefan
1:3
Štajner Boris
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Đokić Zoran
Josić Nikola
3:0
Čonkić Zoran
Stefanović Igor
1:3
Štajner Boris
Janaćković Stefan
1:3
Đokić Zoran
Stefanović Igor
3:1
Štajner Boris
Josić Nikola
2:3
Čonkić Zoran
Janaćković Stefan
0:3
8. 20/12/2021 NUTRICIJA EKS-ENT izgradnja 3 : 6
Krivokuća Nenad
Tomić Lazar
0:3
Šilić Milan
Puhača Mladen
1:3
Davidović Nenad
Kozomora Filip
3:2
Šilić Milan
Tomić Lazar
1:3
Krivokuća Nenad
Kozomora Filip
2:3
Davidović Nenad
Puhača Mladen
0:3
Šilić Milan
Kozomora Filip
3:1
Davidović Nenad
Tomić Lazar
3:2
Krivokuća Nenad
Puhača Mladen
0:3
9. 27/12/2021 SPIN 2 JAZAVCI 5 : 4
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:0
Kepčija Dejan
Majstorović Veljko
3:0
Bunčić Dragan
Ilić Mladen
1:3
Kepčija Dejan
Kurjakov Nebojša
3:1
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Ilić Mladen
3:0
Bunčić Dragan
Majstorović Veljko
0:3
Kepčija Dejan
Ilić Mladen
3:0
Bunčić Dragan
Kurjakov Nebojša
2:3
Perić-Ranković Borislava
Majstorović Veljko
2:3
9. 27/12/2021 FALI NAM TREĆI TRANSNAFTA 8 : 1
Josić Nikola
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:0
Stefanović Igor
3:0
Stanković Nikola
Anjušak Milan
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Ponjičan Ondrej
3:2
Josić Nikola
Anjušak Milan
3:0
Stanković Nikola
3:0
Stefanović Igor
Anjušak Milan
3:1
Stanković Nikola
Ponjičan Ondrej
0:3
Josić Nikola
3:0
9. 27/12/2021 SENEKTUS SPIN 3 5 : 4
Vilovski Slobodan
Homa Miroslav
3:0
Savić Stefan
Dragin Goran
3:0
Savović Milija
Todorović Marko
0:3
Savić Stefan
Homa Miroslav
1:3
Vilovski Slobodan
Todorović Marko
1:3
Savović Milija
Dragin Goran
3:2
Savić Stefan
Todorović Marko
1:3
Savović Milija
Homa Miroslav
3:2
Vilovski Slobodan
Dragin Goran
3:1
9. 27/12/2021 RIBARNICA VUJKE NUTRICIJA 6 : 3
Jockov Sima
Šilić Milan
1:3
Đokić Nenad
Krivokuća Nenad
3:1
Jockov Jovan
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Đokić Nenad
Šilić Milan
1:3
Stepanović Lazar
Davidović Nenad
3:1
Jockov Jovan
Krivokuća Nenad
3:0
Đokić Nenad
Davidović Nenad
3:2
Jockov Jovan
Šilić Milan
3:0
Stepanović Lazar
Krivokuća Nenad
2:3
9. 27/12/2021 EKS-ENT izgradnja INTER 8 : 1
Tomić Lazar
Isakovski Marijan
3:0
Puhača Mladen
Štajner Boris
3:0
Kozomora Filip
Đokić Zoran
0:3
Puhača Mladen
Isakovski Marijan
3:0
Tomić Lazar
Đokić Zoran
3:2
Kozomora Filip
Štajner Boris
3:0
Puhača Mladen
Đokić Zoran
3:1
Kozomora Filip
Isakovski Marijan
3:1
Tomić Lazar
Štajner Boris
3:1
9. 27/12/2021 ALEKSANDAR VIKING 6 : 3
Katanić Arsenije
Čičevski Konstantin
3:0
Antičević Robert
Mohači Imre
3:0
Ristanović Žika
Lučić Marko
1:3
Antičević Robert
Čičevski Konstantin
3:1
Katanić Arsenije
Lučić Marko
2:3
Ristanović Žika
Mohači Imre
3:0
Antičević Robert
Lučić Marko
0:3
Ristanović Žika
Čičevski Konstantin
3:0
Katanić Arsenije
Mohači Imre
3:0
10. 17/01/2022 SENEKTUS SPIN 2 3 : 6
10. 17/01/2022 SPIN 3 NUTRICIJA 6 : 3
10. 17/01/2022 JAZAVCI ALEKSANDAR 3 : 6
10. 17/01/2022 VIKING FALI NAM TREĆI 3 : 6
10. 17/01/2022 TRANSNAFTA EKS-ENT izgradnja 4 : 5
10. 17/01/2022 INTER RIBARNICA VUJKE 3 : 6
11. 24/01/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja VIKING 0 : 0
11. 24/01/2022 SPIN 2 SPIN 3 0 : 0
11. 24/01/2022 RIBARNICA VUJKE TRANSNAFTA 0 : 0
11. 24/01/2022 ALEKSANDAR SENEKTUS 0 : 0
11. 24/01/2022 NUTRICIJA INTER 0 : 0
11. 24/01/2022 FALI NAM TREĆI JAZAVCI 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 FALI NAM TREĆI SENEKTUS 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 ALEKSANDAR SPIN 2 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 SPIN 3 INTER 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 EKS-ENT izgradnja JAZAVCI 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 NUTRICIJA TRANSNAFTA 0 : 0
12. 31/01/2022 RIBARNICA VUJKE VIKING 0 : 0
Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 RIBARNICA VUJKE 10 8 2 59 31 28 18
2 FALI NAM TREĆI 10 6 4 52 38 14 16
3 SPIN 2 10 6 4 48 42 6 16
4 EKS-ENT izgradnja 10 6 4 49 41 8 16
5 SENEKTUS 10 6 4 48 42 6 16
6 TRANSNAFTA 10 6 4 45 45 0 16
7 INTER 10 5 5 46 44 2 15
8 ALEKSANDAR 10 5 5 45 45 0 15
9 SPIN 3 10 4 6 44 46 -2 14
10 NUTRICIJA 10 4 6 40 50 -10 14
11 VIKING 10 2 8 33 57 -24 12
12 JAZAVCI 10 2 8 31 59 -28 12
Meč WO
INTER
Boris Štajner
Marijan Isakovski
Zoran Čonkić
Zoran Đokić
Vlada Čupić
TRANSNAFTA
Ljudevit Kanja
Milan Anjušak
Pavel Bažik
Pavel Turan
Milan Jandrić
Miroslav Lomen
Ondrej Ponjičan
Vlastimir Zaborski
VIKING
Manojlo Lukić
Konstantin Čičevski
Tihomir Simić
Marko Lučić
Imre Mohači
Sabolč Varga
JAZAVCI
Veljko Majstorović
Mladen Ilić
Nebojša Kurjakov
Nebojša Golić
Žarko Bodroški
Dragan Cuca
SENEKTUS
Nemanja Nikolić
Miloš Svirčev
Željko Vučinić
Milija Savović
Slobodan Vilovski
Stefan Savić
SPIN 2
Dejan Kepčija
Dragan Vajagić
Borislava Perić-Ranković
Dragan Bunčić
Pavle Vukadinov
Igor Džudžar
Zoran Matić
ALEKSANDAR
Arsenije Katanić
Žika Ristanović
Siniša Ćurić
Robert Antičević
Darko Popović
Srđan Bajčev
Bojan Segić
Siniša Josić
FALI NAM TREĆI
Igor Stefanović
Nikola Josić
Stefan Janaćković
Luka Miljuš
Bojan Stankov
Nikola Stanković
Jana Havela
Maja Vanjo
EKS-ENT izgradnja
Filip Kozomora
Stefan Gajin
Jovan Pavlović
Lazar Tomić
Mladen Puhača
RIBARNICA VUJKE
Sima Jockov
Jovan Jockov
Lazar Stepanović
Nikola Popov
Budimir Mitrović
Nenad Đokić
Rastko Simovljević
NUTRICIJA
Milan Šilić
Nenad Krivokuća
Vladimir Jokić
Nenad Davidović
SPIN 3
Marko Todorović
Nada Matić
Miroslav Homa
Ratko Rakić
Goran Dragin
Igrač Ekipa +/- P/∑ % P
Todorović, Marko SPIN 3 72:21 24/27 89 765
Vilovski, Slobodan SENEKTUS 73:26 23/27 85 737
Kepčija, Dejan SPIN 2 63:7 21/21 100 661
Đokić, Zoran INTER 64:23 19/25 76 617
Jockov, Jovan RIBARNICA VUJKE 58:10 19/20 95 601
Tomić, Lazar EKS-ENT izgradnja 61:36 18/27 67 595
Stefanović, Igor FALI NAM TREĆI 62:45 17/27 63 567
Šilić, Milan NUTRICIJA 57:49 17/27 63 567
Kozomora, Filip EKS-ENT izgradnja 56:46 17/27 63 567
Katanić, Arsenije ALEKSANDAR 55:24 17/24 71 557
Savović, Milija SENEKTUS 58:49 16/27 59 538
Josić, Nikola FALI NAM TREĆI 57:51 15/27 56 510
Bažik, Pavel TRANSNAFTA 53:35 15/24 63 500
Đokić, Nenad RIBARNICA VUJKE 52:51 14/26 54 478
Lučić, Marko VIKING 49:29 14/19 74 456
Ilić, Mladen JAZAVCI 46:40 13/24 54 444
Perić-Ranković, Borislava SPIN 2 45:47 12/24 50 415
Davidović, Nenad NUTRICIJA 51:65 11/27 41 396
Čičevski, Konstantin VIKING 43:57 11/27 41 396
Janaćković, Stefan FALI NAM TREĆI 38:28 11/18 61 368
Majstorović, Veljko JAZAVCI 45:60 10/27 37 368
Čonkić, Zoran INTER 40:36 10/21 48 349
Krivokuća, Nenad NUTRICIJA 33:54 9/24 38 330
Lomen, Miroslav TRANSNAFTA 31:5 10/11 91 318
Antičević, Robert ALEKSANDAR 34:38 9/19 47 315
Homa, Miroslav SPIN 3 31:51 8/24 33 302
Puhača, Mladen EKS-ENT izgradnja 24:5 8/9 89 255
Savić, Stefan SENEKTUS 39:64 6/26 23 252
Ristanović, Žika ALEKSANDAR 26:27 7/15 47 245
Štajner, Boris INTER 33:56 6/24 25 245
Ćurić, Siniša ALEKSANDAR 26:55 6/23 26 242
Jockov, Sima RIBARNICA VUJKE 21:33 6/15 40 217
Kurjakov, Nebojša JAZAVCI 21:54 5/21 24 207
Turan, Pavel TRANSNAFTA 20:13 6/10 60 201
Simovljević, Rastko RIBARNICA VUJKE 20:10 6/8 75 195
Dragin, Goran SPIN 3 21:40 5/17 29 195
Bunčić, Dragan SPIN 2 28:56 4/21 19 179
Popov, Nikola RIBARNICA VUJKE 17:3 5/6 83 160
Vajagić, Dragan SPIN 2 16:28 4/12 33 151
Jandrić, Milan TRANSNAFTA 13:9 4/6 67 132
Ponjičan, Ondrej TRANSNAFTA 14:21 3/9 33 113
Varga, Sabolč VIKING 12:20 3/9 33 113
Čupić, Vlada INTER 9:3 3/3 100 94
Kanja, Ljudevit TRANSNAFTA 8:15 2/6 33 75
Isakovski, Marijan INTER 7:14 2/6 33 75
Mitrović, Budimir RIBARNICA VUJKE 6:3 2/3 67 66
Džudžar, Igor SPIN 2 6:5 2/3 67 66
Stanković, Nikola FALI NAM TREĆI 6:3 2/3 67 66
Matić, Nada SPIN 3 14:33 1/12 8 66
Anjušak, Milan TRANSNAFTA 10:34 1/12 8 66
Mohači, Imre VIKING 7:63 0/21 0 66
Lukić, Manojlo VIKING 6:1 2/2 100 63
Pavlović, Jovan EKS-ENT izgradnja 6:24 1/9 11 56
Gajin, Stefan EKS-ENT izgradnja 6:26 1/9 11 56
Stepanović, Lazar RIBARNICA VUJKE 7:7 1/3 33 37
Stankov, Bojan FALI NAM TREĆI 2:9 0/3 0 9
Vučinić, Željko SENEKTUS 1:3 0/1 0 3
Bodroški, Žarko JAZAVCI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Vanjo, Maja FALI NAM TREĆI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Havela, Jana FALI NAM TREĆI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Golić, Nebojša JAZAVCI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Miljuš, Luka FALI NAM TREĆI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Simić, Tihomir VIKING 0:0 0/0 0 0
Cuca, Dragan JAZAVCI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Nikolić, Nemanja SENEKTUS 0:0 0/0 0 0
Zaborski, Vlastimir TRANSNAFTA 0:0 0/0 0 0
Josić, Siniša ALEKSANDAR 0:0 0/0 0 0
Svirčev, Miloš SENEKTUS 0:0 0/0 0 0
Segić, Bojan ALEKSANDAR 0:0 0/0 0 0
Jokić, Vladimir NUTRICIJA 0:0 0/0 0 0
Bajčev, Srđan ALEKSANDAR 0:0 0/0 0 0
Popović, Darko ALEKSANDAR 0:0 0/0 0 0
Vukadinov, Pavle SPIN 2 0:0 0/0 0 0
Rakić, Ratko SPIN 3 0:0 0/0 0 0
Matić, Zoran SPIN 2 0:0 0/0 0 0
SPIN 3 +/- P/∑ % P
Todorović, Marko 72:21 24/27 89 765
Homa, Miroslav 31:51 8/24 33 302
Dragin, Goran 21:40 5/17 29 195
Matić, Nada 14:33 1/12 8 66
Rakić, Ratko 0:0 0/0 0 0
SENEKTUS +/- P/∑ % P
Vilovski, Slobodan 73:26 23/27 85 737
Savović, Milija 58:49 16/27 59 538
Savić, Stefan 39:64 6/26 23 252
Vučinić, Željko 1:3 0/1 0 3
Nikolić, Nemanja 0:0 0/0 0 0
Svirčev, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0
SPIN 2 +/- P/∑ % P
Kepčija, Dejan 63:7 21/21 100 661
Perić-Ranković, Borislava 45:47 12/24 50 415
Bunčić, Dragan 28:56 4/21 19 179
Vajagić, Dragan 16:28 4/12 33 151
Džudžar, Igor 6:5 2/3 67 66
Vukadinov, Pavle 0:0 0/0 0 0
Matić, Zoran 0:0 0/0 0 0
INTER +/- P/∑ % P
Đokić, Zoran 64:23 19/25 76 617
Čonkić, Zoran 40:36 10/21 48 349
Štajner, Boris 33:56 6/24 25 245
Čupić, Vlada 9:3 3/3 100 94
Isakovski, Marijan 7:14 2/6 33 75
RIBARNICA VUJKE +/- P/∑ % P
Jockov, Jovan 58:10 19/20 95 601
Đokić, Nenad 52:51 14/26 54 478
Jockov, Sima 21:33 6/15 40 217
Simovljević, Rastko 20:10 6/8 75 195
Popov, Nikola 17:3 5/6 83 160
Mitrović, Budimir 6:3 2/3 67 66
Stepanović, Lazar 7:7 1/3 33 37
EKS-ENT izgradnja +/- P/∑ % P
Tomić, Lazar 61:36 18/27 67 595
Kozomora, Filip 56:46 17/27 63 567
Puhača, Mladen 24:5 8/9 89 255
Pavlović, Jovan 6:24 1/9 11 56
Gajin, Stefan 6:26 1/9 11 56
FALI NAM TREĆI +/- P/∑ % P
Stefanović, Igor 62:45 17/27 63 567
Josić, Nikola 57:51 15/27 56 510
Janaćković, Stefan 38:28 11/18 61 368
Stanković, Nikola 6:3 2/3 67 66
Stankov, Bojan 2:9 0/3 0 9
Vanjo, Maja 0:0 0/0 0 0
Havela, Jana 0:0 0/0 0 0
Miljuš, Luka 0:0 0/0 0 0
NUTRICIJA +/- P/∑ % P
Šilić, Milan 57:49 17/27 63 567
Davidović, Nenad 51:65 11/27 41 396
Krivokuća, Nenad 33:54 9/24 38 330
Jokić, Vladimir 0:0 0/0 0 0
ALEKSANDAR +/- P/∑ % P
Katanić, Arsenije 55:24 17/24 71 557
Antičević, Robert 34:38 9/19 47 315
Ristanović, Žika 26:27 7/15 47 245
Ćurić, Siniša 26:55 6/23 26 242
Josić, Siniša 0:0 0/0 0 0
Segić, Bojan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Bajčev, Srđan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Popović, Darko 0:0 0/0 0 0
TRANSNAFTA +/- P/∑ % P
Bažik, Pavel 53:35 15/24 63 500
Lomen, Miroslav 31:5 10/11 91 318
Turan, Pavel 20:13 6/10 60 201
Jandrić, Milan 13:9 4/6 67 132
Ponjičan, Ondrej 14:21 3/9 33 113
Kanja, Ljudevit 8:15 2/6 33 75
Anjušak, Milan 10:34 1/12 8 66
Zaborski, Vlastimir 0:0 0/0 0 0
VIKING +/- P/∑ % P
Lučić, Marko 49:29 14/19 74 456
Čičevski, Konstantin 43:57 11/27 41 396
Varga, Sabolč 12:20 3/9 33 113
Mohači, Imre 7:63 0/21 0 66
Lukić, Manojlo 6:1 2/2 100 63
Simić, Tihomir 0:0 0/0 0 0
JAZAVCI +/- P/∑ % P
Ilić, Mladen 46:40 13/24 54 444
Majstorović, Veljko 45:60 10/27 37 368
Kurjakov, Nebojša 21:54 5/21 24 207
Bodroški, Žarko 0:0 0/0 0 0
Golić, Nebojša 0:0 0/0 0 0
Cuca, Dragan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com