III Liga

2021-2022

Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 26/10/2021 PARMA 63 SPIN 4 5 : 4
1. 26/10/2021 STK KAĆ RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 4 : 5
1. 26/10/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE POŠTA 6 : 3
1. 26/10/2021 DEKOR ART INVALIDI 5 : 4
1. 26/10/2021 TEAM 021 SRBIJAGAS 1 : 8
1. 26/10/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA BALKANIJA 6 : 3
2. 02/11/2021 BALKANIJA STK KAĆ 7 : 2
2. 02/11/2021 SPIN 4 TEAM 021 9 : 0
2. 02/11/2021 POŠTA PARMA 63 5 : 4
2. 02/11/2021 INVALIDI SRBIJAGAS 3 : 6
2. 02/11/2021 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 4 : 5
2. 02/11/2021 DEKOR ART PICERIJA ADRIJANA 3 : 6
3. 09/11/2021 STK KAĆ DEKOR ART 3 : 6
3. 09/11/2021 TEAM 021 POŠTA 0 : 9
3. 09/11/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA INVALIDI 8 : 1
3. 09/11/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE BALKANIJA 7 : 2
3. 09/11/2021 SRBIJAGAS SPIN 4 1 : 8
3. 09/11/2021 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI PARMA 63 5 : 4
4. 16/11/2021 BALKANIJA PARMA 63 4 : 5
4. 16/11/2021 POŠTA SRBIJAGAS 5 : 4
4. 16/11/2021 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI TEAM 021 7 : 2
4. 16/11/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA STK KAĆ 6 : 3
4. 16/11/2021 DEKOR ART ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 2 : 7
4. 16/11/2021 INVALIDI SPIN 4 2 : 7
5. 23/11/2021 PARMA 63 DEKOR ART 2 : 7
5. 23/11/2021 STK KAĆ INVALIDI 4 : 5
5. 23/11/2021 SRBIJAGAS RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 5 : 4
5. 23/11/2021 TEAM 021 BALKANIJA 1 : 8
5. 23/11/2021 SPIN 4 POŠTA 5 : 4
5. 23/11/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE PICERIJA ADRIJANA 7 : 2
6. 30/11/2021 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI SPIN 4 5 : 4
6. 30/11/2021 BALKANIJA SRBIJAGAS 6 : 3
6. 30/11/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA PARMA 63 7 : 2
6. 30/11/2021 STK KAĆ ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 2 : 7
6. 30/11/2021 INVALIDI POŠTA 0 : 9
6. 30/11/2021 DEKOR ART TEAM 021 6 : 3
7. 07/12/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE INVALIDI 7 : 2
7. 07/12/2021 PARMA 63 STK KAĆ 6 : 3
7. 07/12/2021 TEAM 021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA 2 : 7
7. 07/12/2021 POŠTA RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 7 : 2
7. 07/12/2021 SPIN 4 BALKANIJA 0 : 0
7. 07/12/2021 SRBIJAGAS DEKOR ART 6 : 3
8. 14/12/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE PARMA 63 6 : 3
8. 14/12/2021 STK KAĆ TEAM 021 6 : 3
8. 14/12/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA SRBIJAGAS 4 : 5
8. 14/12/2021 DEKOR ART SPIN 4 3 : 6
8. 14/12/2021 INVALIDI RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 0 : 9
8. 14/12/2021 BALKANIJA POŠTA 3 : 6
9. 21/12/2021 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI BALKANIJA 5 : 4
9. 21/12/2021 SPIN 4 PICERIJA ADRIJANA 6 : 3
9. 21/12/2021 POŠTA DEKOR ART 5 : 4
9. 21/12/2021 TEAM 021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 1 : 8
9. 21/12/2021 SRBIJAGAS STK KAĆ 6 : 3
9. 21/12/2021 PARMA 63 INVALIDI 7 : 2
10. 28/12/2021 STK KAĆ SPIN 4 0 : 0
10. 28/12/2021 PICERIJA ADRIJANA POŠTA 5 : 4
10. 28/12/2021 DEKOR ART RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 6 : 3
10. 28/12/2021 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE SRBIJAGAS 5 : 4
10. 28/12/2021 INVALIDI BALKANIJA 2 : 7
10. 28/12/2021 PARMA 63 TEAM 021 9 : 0
11. 18/01/2022 POŠTA STK KAĆ 0 : 0
11. 18/01/2022 SRBIJAGAS PARMA 63 6 : 3
11. 18/01/2022 TEAM 021 INVALIDI 4 : 5
11. 18/01/2022 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI PICERIJA ADRIJANA 4 : 5
11. 18/01/2022 BALKANIJA DEKOR ART 5 : 4
11. 18/01/2022 SPIN 4 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 7 : 2
12. 25/01/2022 SPIN 4 PARMA 63 0 : 0
12. 25/01/2022 SRBIJAGAS TEAM 021 0 : 0
12. 25/01/2022 INVALIDI DEKOR ART 0 : 0
12. 25/01/2022 POŠTA ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 0 : 0
12. 25/01/2022 BALKANIJA PICERIJA ADRIJANA 0 : 0
12. 25/01/2022 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI STK KAĆ 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 PICERIJA ADRIJANA DEKOR ART 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 TEAM 021 SPIN 4 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 STK KAĆ BALKANIJA 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 SRBIJAGAS INVALIDI 0 : 0
13. 01/02/2022 PARMA 63 POŠTA 0 : 0
Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 ČARDA KOD BRAŠE 11 10 1 67 32 35 21
2 PICERIJA ADRIJANA 11 8 3 59 40 19 19
3 SRBIJAGAS 11 7 4 54 45 9 18
4 POŠTA 10 7 3 57 33 24 17
5 RAVNOZEMLJAŠI 11 6 5 53 46 7 17
6 SPIN 4 9 7 2 56 25 31 16
7 PARMA 63 11 5 6 50 49 1 16
8 DEKOR ART 11 5 6 49 50 -1 16
9 BALKANIJA 10 5 5 49 41 8 15
10 INVALIDI 11 2 9 26 73 -47 13
11 TEAM 021 11 0 11 17 82 -65 11
12 STK KAĆ 9 1 8 30 51 -21 10
Meč WO
DEKOR ART
Miloš Božić
Laslo Mor
Žolt Vegvari
Jožef Devai
Endre Orovel
PICERIJA ADRIJANA
Robert Orsag
Goran Kljajić
Boris Juristovski
Stefan Novaković
Miroslav Novaković
STK KAĆ
Vladimir Bosak
Dejan Lazin
Mihajlo Dikić
ČARDA KOD BRAŠE
Atila Slama
Miodrag Vlašić
Mihajlo Radovanović
Aleksej Radukić
Veselin Kerac
PARMA 63
Dejan Bekvalac
Aleksandar Đukić
Milan Milovanović
Darko Nenadović
Valentin Balind
Saša Stanišić
TEAM 021
Mario Grković
Dragana Tanasić
Vladimir Tanasić
Dragan Ivić
Laslo Sabo
Robert Sabo
SRBIJAGAS
Branimir Medan
Milorad Prica
Vlada Milunović
Mile Mačkić
Rade Ivošević
SPIN 4
Ferenc Banči
Saša Reljić
Mirjana Petrović
Boris Vukelić
Goran Perlić
POŠTA
Radojica Glamočak
Zoran Čalić
Dragan Barna
Nemanja Šćitaroci
RAVNOZEMLJAŠI
Čeda Aleksić
Marko Ilić
Ivan Bugarčić
Željko Petrović
Dejan Ristić
Janoš Galo
BALKANIJA
Josip Antičević
Dragan Jovanović
Radojica Bibić
Goran Mihajlović
INVALIDI
Dušan Ratković
Slavoljub Kulišić
Josip Tipura
Đuro Čučković
Josip Mezei
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com