Arhiva – VI Liga

2021-2022

Kolo Datum Domaci Gosti Rezultat
1. 28/10/2021 HIGIA X 0 : 0
1. 28/10/2021 SUPER NOOBS xx 0 : 0
1. 28/10/2021 SKELA RENT DUNAV 4 : 5
Petrov Đorđe
Bikić Ranko
1:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Zečević Nenad
3:1
Lapu Petar
Knežević Žarko
3:2
Juhasik Jaroslav
Bikić Ranko
1:3
Dugajlić Jovan
Vasić Milan
1:3
Lapu Petar
Zečević Nenad
3:2
Juhasik Jaroslav
Knežević Žarko
3:0
Lapu Petar
Bikić Ranko
0:3
Dugajlić Jovan
Zečević Nenad
0:3
1. 28/10/2021 NS SEME KUĆA MALA 9 : 0
Radaković Vladimir
Lojović Milan
3:0
Kovačević Đuro
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Ivanović Darko
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Kovačević Đuro
Gajić Saša
3:0
Radaković Vladimir
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Franeta Filip
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Kovačević Đuro
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Franeta Filip
Gajić Saša
3:0
Radaković Vladimir
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
1. 28/10/2021 NAMĆORI OPTIMISTI 7 : 2
Derković Ištvan
Ćirković Goran
3:1
Šrek Andrija
3:0
Gajić Đorđe
Gigov Slobodan
3:0
Šrek Andrija
Ćirković Goran
1:3
Derković Ištvan
Gigov Slobodan
3:0
Gajić Đorđe
3:0
Šrek Andrija
Gigov Slobodan
2:3
Radovančev Igor
Ćirković Goran
3:2
Derković Ištvan
3:0
1. 28/10/2021 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN SPIN 6 2 : 7
Torbica Marko
Nagy-Bata Karoly
3:2
Radić Nikola
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Vučen Goran
Ilievski Stojan
0:3
Torbica Marko
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Radić Nikola
Ubović Biljana
0:3
Vučen Goran
Ubović Biljana
0:3
Torbica Marko
Ubović Biljana
3:0
Radić Nikola
Ilievski Stojan
0:3
Vučen Goran
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
2. 04/11/2021 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN SKELA RENT 1 : 8
Radić Nikola
Lapu Petar
0:3
Radić Milan
Dugajlić Jovan
2:3
Torbica Marko
Juhasik Jaroslav
2:3
Radić Milan
Lapu Petar
0:3
Radić Nikola
Juhasik Jaroslav
0:3
Žarko Dalibor
Dugajlić Jovan
1:3
Radić Milan
Juhasik Jaroslav
1:3
Žarko Dalibor
Lapu Petar
0:3
Radić Nikola
Dugajlić Jovan
3:2
2. 04/11/2021 DUNAV SUPER NOOBS 7 : 2
Zečević Nenad
Mitrović Miloš
0:3
Bikić Ranko
Ince Tarik
3:0
Vasić Milan
Šćekić Zvonko
3:0
Bikić Ranko
Mitrović Miloš
3:0
Zečević Nenad
Šćekić Zvonko
3:0
Vasić Milan
Pašić Aleksandar
3:0
Bikić Ranko
Šćekić Zvonko
3:1
Vasić Milan
Mitrović Miloš
2:3
Zečević Nenad
Pašić Aleksandar
3:0
2. 04/11/2021 OPTIMISTI HIGIA 2 : 7
Ćirković Goran
Lipotanović Milan
2:3
Jojić Nikola
Hiler Goran
0:3
Gigov Slobodan
Rajić Miodrag
0:3
Jojić Nikola
Lipotanović Milan
0:3
Ćirković Goran
Rajić Miodrag
0:3
Gigov Slobodan
Hiler Goran
0:3
Jojić Nikola
Stojanović Rajko
3:0
Gigov Slobodan
Lipotanović Milan
1:3
Ćirković Goran
Hiler Goran
3:2
2. 04/11/2021 SPIN 6 KUĆA MALA 9 : 0
Ubović Biljana
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Lojović Milan
3:0
Ilievski Stojan
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Ubović Biljana
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Ilievski Stojan
Lojović Milan
3:0
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Gavranić Vladimir
3:1
Ilievski Stojan
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Ubović Biljana
Lojović Milan
3:0
2. 04/11/2021 X NS SEME 0 : 0
2. 04/11/2021 xx NAMĆORI 0 : 0
3. 18/11/2021 NS SEME OPTIMISTI 3 : 6
Franeta Filip
Ćirković Goran
1:3
Kovačević Đuro
Ramadani Emir
3:2
Mićević Mateja
Jojić Nikola
1:3
Kovačević Đuro
Ćirković Goran
0:3
Franeta Filip
Jojić Nikola
2:3
Mićević Mateja
Ramadani Emir
3:1
Kovačević Đuro
Jojić Nikola
2:3
Mićević Mateja
Ćirković Goran
0:3
Franeta Filip
Ramadani Emir
3:0
3. 18/11/2021 xx HIGIA 0 : 0
3. 18/11/2021 KUĆA MALA X 0 : 0
3. 18/11/2021 SKELA RENT SPIN 6 2 : 7
Petrov Đorđe
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Mijatović Sanja
3:0
Lapu Petar
Ilievski Stojan
1:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Nagy-Bata Karoly
3:0
Petrov Đorđe
Ilievski Stojan
0:3
Lapu Petar
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Ilievski Stojan
0:3
Lapu Petar
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Petrov Đorđe
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
3. 18/11/2021 NAMĆORI DUNAV 0 : 9
Stevanoić Darko
Vasić Milan
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Bikić Ranko
2:3
Šrek Andrija
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Vasić Milan
2:3
Stevanoić Darko
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Šrek Andrija
Bikić Ranko
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Zečević Nenad
2:3
Šrek Andrija
Vasić Milan
0:3
Stevanoić Darko
Bikić Ranko
0:3
3. 18/11/2021 SUPER NOOBS FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 5 : 4
Mitrović Miloš
Radić Milan
3:1
Šćekić Zvonko
Torbica Marko
0:3
Stanojević Dragan
Žarko Dalibor
1:3
Šćekić Zvonko
Radić Milan
3:1
Mitrović Miloš
Žarko Dalibor
3:0
Stanojević Dragan
Torbica Marko
0:3
Šćekić Zvonko
Žarko Dalibor
3:2
Pašić Aleksandar
Radić Milan
3:2
Mitrović Miloš
Torbica Marko
0:3
4. 25/11/2021 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN NAMĆORI 4 : 5
Torbica Marko
Radovančev Igor
2:3
Trninić Maksim
Derković Ištvan
3:1
Žarko Dalibor
Šrek Andrija
1:3
Trninić Maksim
Radovančev Igor
3:1
Torbica Marko
Šrek Andrija
3:0
Žarko Dalibor
Derković Ištvan
0:3
Trninić Maksim
Šrek Andrija
2:3
Žarko Dalibor
Radovančev Igor
1:3
Torbica Marko
Derković Ištvan
3:0
4. 25/11/2021 OPTIMISTI KUĆA MALA 7 : 2
Ćirković Goran
Lojović Milan
3:0
Jojić Nikola
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Ramadani Emir
Gavranić Vladimir
1:3
Jojić Nikola
Lojović Milan
3:0
Ćirković Goran
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Ramadani Emir
Adlešić Marijo
0:3
Jojić Nikola
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Ramadani Emir
Lojović Milan
3:0
Ćirković Goran
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
4. 25/11/2021 DUNAV HIGIA 2 : 7
Bikić Ranko
Lipotanović Milan
2:3
Vasić Milan
Rajić Miodrag
0:3
Zečević Nenad
Jalić Petica
0:3
Vasić Milan
Lipotanović Milan
3:2
Bikić Ranko
Jalić Petica
1:3
Zečević Nenad
Rajić Miodrag
1:3
Vasić Milan
Jalić Petica
1:3
Zečević Nenad
Lipotanović Milan
1:3
Bikić Ranko
Rajić Miodrag
3:1
4. 25/11/2021 xx NS SEME 0 : 0
4. 25/11/2021 SKELA RENT SUPER NOOBS 0 : 0
4. 25/11/2021 SPIN 6 X 0 : 0
5. 02/12/2021 NS SEME DUNAV 0 : 9
Kovačević Đuro
Vasić Milan
0:3
Mićević Mateja
Bikić Ranko
0:3
Mićević Mateja
Bikić Ranko
0:3
Mićević Mateja
Vasić Milan
0:3
Kovačević Đuro
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Kovačević Đuro
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Mićević Mateja
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Mićević Mateja
Zečević Nenad
0:3
Kovačević Đuro
Bikić Ranko
1:3
5. 02/12/2021 SUPER NOOBS SPIN 6 0 : 9
Šćekić Zvonko
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Stanojević Dragan
Ubović Biljana
0:3
Ince Tarik
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Stanojević Dragan
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Šćekić Zvonko
Mijatović Sanja
1:3
Ince Tarik
Ubović Biljana
0:3
Stanojević Dragan
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Ince Tarik
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Šćekić Zvonko
Ubović Biljana
0:3
5. 02/12/2021 NAMĆORI SKELA RENT 6 : 3
Radovančev Igor
Petrov Đorđe
3:1
Derković Ištvan
Plavšić Aco
3:2
Šrek Andrija
Juhasik Jaroslav
0:3
Derković Ištvan
Petrov Đorđe
3:0
Radovančev Igor
Juhasik Jaroslav
2:3
Šrek Andrija
Plavšić Aco
3:2
Derković Ištvan
Juhasik Jaroslav
2:3
Šrek Andrija
Petrov Đorđe
3:0
Radovančev Igor
Plavšić Aco
3:0
5. 02/12/2021 X OPTIMISTI 0 : 0
5. 02/12/2021 KUĆA MALA xx 0 : 0
5. 02/12/2021 HIGIA FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 5 : 4
Rajić Miodrag
Radić Milan
3:0
Lipotanović Milan
Torbica Marko
0:3
Hiler Goran
Radić Nikola
2:3
Lipotanović Milan
Radić Milan
3:0
Jalić Petica
Radić Nikola
3:0
Hiler Goran
Torbica Marko
0:3
Lipotanović Milan
Radić Nikola
2:3
Hiler Goran
Radić Milan
3:0
Jalić Petica
Torbica Marko
3:0
6. 16/12/2021 SKELA RENT HIGIA 2 : 7
Juhasik Jaroslav
Lipotanović Milan
3:2
Plavšić Aco
Hiler Goran
0:3
Petrov Đorđe
Jalić Petica
0:3
Plavšić Aco
Lipotanović Milan
1:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Jalić Petica
1:3
Petrov Đorđe
Hiler Goran
0:3
Plavšić Aco
Rajić Miodrag
0:3
Petrov Đorđe
Lipotanović Milan
2:3
Juhasik Jaroslav
Hiler Goran
3:2
6. 16/12/2021 SPIN 6 OPTIMISTI 5 : 4
Ubović Biljana
Ćirković Goran
0:3
Mijatović Sanja
Skoko Nikola
3:0
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Gigov Slobodan
3:0
Mijatović Sanja
Ćirković Goran
1:3
Ubović Biljana
Gigov Slobodan
2:3
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Skoko Nikola
3:0
Mijatović Sanja
Gigov Slobodan
3:0
Nagy-Bata Karoly
Ćirković Goran
3:1
Tomić Marko
Skoko Nikola
0:3
6. 16/12/2021 DUNAV KUĆA MALA 9 : 0
Bikić Ranko
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Knežević Žarko
Lojović Milan
3:0
Zečević Nenad
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Knežević Žarko
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Bikić Ranko
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Zečević Nenad
Lojović Milan
3:0
Knežević Žarko
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Zečević Nenad
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Bikić Ranko
Lojović Milan
3:0
6. 16/12/2021 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN NS SEME 5 : 4
Radić Nikola
Mićević Mateja
3:1
Radić Nikola
Kovačević Đuro
3:0
Torbica Marko
Radaković Vladimir
3:0
Radić Milan
Franeta Filip
0:3
Radić Nikola
Radaković Vladimir
0:3
Torbica Marko
Kovačević Đuro
3:0
Radić Milan
Radaković Vladimir
0:3
Torbica Marko
Franeta Filip
3:0
Radić Nikola
Kovačević Đuro
0:3
6. 16/12/2021 SUPER NOOBS NAMĆORI 0 : 9
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
7. 23/12/2021 HIGIA SUPER NOOBS 9 : 0
Hiler Goran
Stanojević Dragan
3:0
Lipotanović Milan
Ince Tarik
3:1
Rajić Miodrag
Šćekić Zvonko
3:0
Lipotanović Milan
Stanojević Dragan
3:0
Hiler Goran
Šćekić Zvonko
3:0
Rajić Miodrag
Ince Tarik
3:0
Lipotanović Milan
Šćekić Zvonko
3:0
Rajić Miodrag
Stanojević Dragan
3:0
Hiler Goran
Ince Tarik
3:1
7. 23/12/2021 NAMĆORI SPIN 6 5 : 4
Radovančev Igor
Nagy-Bata Karoly
3:0
Derković Ištvan
Ubović Biljana
3:2
Šrek Andrija
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Derković Ištvan
Nagy-Bata Karoly
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Mijatović Sanja
3:2
Šrek Andrija
Ubović Biljana
3:2
Derković Ištvan
Mijatović Sanja
0:3
Šrek Andrija
Nagy-Bata Karoly
1:3
Radovančev Igor
Ubović Biljana
3:0
7. 23/12/2021 KUĆA MALA FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 9 : 0
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Lojović Milan
3:0
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Lojović Milan
3:0
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Lojović Milan
3:0
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
7. 23/12/2021 OPTIMISTI xx 0 : 0
7. 23/12/2021 NS SEME SKELA RENT 0 : 0
7. 23/12/2021 X DUNAV 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 SUPER NOOBS NS SEME 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN X 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 SPIN 6 xx 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 DUNAV OPTIMISTI 0 : 0
8. 30/12/2021 NAMĆORI HIGIA 1 : 8
Radovančev Igor
Lipotanović Milan
2:3
Stevanoić Darko
Hiler Goran
0:3
Šrek Andrija
Jalić Petica
0:3
Stevanoić Darko
Lipotanović Milan
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Rajić Miodrag
3:1
Šrek Andrija
Hiler Goran
2:3
Stevanoić Darko
Rajić Miodrag
1:3
Šrek Andrija
Lipotanović Milan
0:3
Radovančev Igor
Hiler Goran
2:3
8. 30/12/2021 SKELA RENT KUĆA MALA 9 : 0
Petrov Đorđe
Gavranić Vladimir
3:1
Juhasik Jaroslav
Adlešić Marijo
3:0
Plavšić Aco
Lojović Milan
3:0
Juhasik Jaroslav
Gavranić Vladimir
3:1
Petrov Đorđe
Lojović Milan
3:1
Plavšić Aco
Adlešić Marijo
3:1
Juhasik Jaroslav
Lojović Milan
3:1
Plavšić Aco
Gavranić Vladimir
3:0
Petrov Đorđe
Adlešić Marijo
3:1
9. 13/01/2022 xx DUNAV 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 X SKELA RENT 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 OPTIMISTI FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 NS SEME NAMĆORI 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 HIGIA SPIN 6 0 : 0
9. 13/01/2022 KUĆA MALA SUPER NOOBS 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 NAMĆORI KUĆA MALA 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 SUPER NOOBS X 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 HIGIA NS SEME 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 SPIN 6 DUNAV 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN xx 0 : 0
10. 03/02/2022 SKELA RENT OPTIMISTI 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 OPTIMISTI SUPER NOOBS 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 NS SEME SPIN 6 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 xx SKELA RENT 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 KUĆA MALA HIGIA 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 DUNAV FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 0 : 0
11. 10/02/2022 X NAMĆORI 0 : 0
Ekipa Σ Pobeda Poraz Meč + Meč - Diff Bodovi
1 HIGIA 6 6 0 43 11 32 12
2 NAMĆORI 7 5 2 33 30 3 12
3 DUNAV 6 5 1 41 13 28 11
4 SPIN 6 6 5 1 41 13 28 11
5 SKELA RENT 6 2 4 28 26 2 8
6 FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 7 1 6 20 43 -23 8
7 OPTIMISTI 5 2 3 21 24 -3 7
8 KUĆA MALA 6 1 5 11 43 -32 7
9 SUPER NOOBS 5 1 4 7 38 -31 6
10 NS SEME 4 1 3 16 20 -4 5
11 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 xx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meč WO
FIT & FUN - TEMERIN
Dalibor Žarko
Damjan Došen
Marko Torbica
Bojan Kukić
Nikola Radić
Milan Radić
Goran Vučen
Maksim Trninić
SKELA RENT
Jaroslav Juhasik
Petar Lapu
Aco Plavšić
Đorđe Petrov
Jovan Dugajlić
SUPER NOOBS
Aleksandar Pašić
Miloš Mitrović
Dejan Aćimović
Dragan Stanojević
Zvonko Šćekić
Tarik Ince
NAMĆORI
Andrija Šrek
Ištvan Derković
Đorđe Gajić
Darko Stevanoić
Igor Radovančev
Dejan Jeftenić
HIGIA
Miodrag Rajić
Petica Jalić
Rajko Stojanović
Miloš Matić
Goran Hiler
Milan Lipotanović
NS SEME
Filip Franeta
Dragana Savin
Đuro Kovačević
Darko Ivanović
Miodrag Novaković
Vladimir Radaković
Mateja Mićević
KUĆA MALA
Marijo Adlešić
Milan Lojović
Vladimir Gavranić
Saša Gajić
X
OPTIMISTI
Goran Ćirković
Slobodan Gigov
Nikola Jojić
Aleksandar Grujić
Emir Ramadani
Nikola Skoko
xx
DUNAV
Milan Vasić
Žarko Knežević
Nenad Zečević
Ranko Bikić
SPIN 6
Stojan Ilievski
Karoly Nagy-Bata
Biljana Ubović
Sanja Mijatović
Marko Tomić
Igrač Ekipa +/- P/∑ % P
Bikić, Ranko DUNAV 51:13 16/18 89 207
Juhasik, Jaroslav SKELA RENT 47:23 15/18 83 195
Lipotanović, Milan HIGIA 48:24 14/18 78 184
Nagy-Bata, Karoly SPIN 6 44:12 14/17 82 183
Radovančev, Igor NAMĆORI 49:30 12/19 63 162
Zečević, Nenad DUNAV 41:20 12/18 67 161
Torbica, Marko FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 40:14 12/16 75 158
Hiler, Goran HIGIA 39:17 11/15 73 145
Mijatović, Sanja SPIN 6 36:10 11/14 79 144
Ćirković, Goran OPTIMISTI 36:20 10/15 67 134
Derković, Ištvan NAMĆORI 33:20 10/15 67 134
Vasić, Milan DUNAV 33:14 10/13 77 131
Rajić, Miodrag HIGIA 32:8 10/12 83 130
Šrek, Andrija NAMĆORI 33:43 9/21 43 130
Ubović, Biljana SPIN 6 30:18 8/14 57 110
Ilievski, Stojan SPIN 6 24:1 8/8 100 102
Jalić, Petica HIGIA 24:3 8/8 100 102
Jojić, Nikola OPTIMISTI 21:11 7/9 78 92
Radić, Nikola FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 15:31 5/13 38 74
Kovačević, Đuro NS SEME 18:23 5/12 42 72
Lapu, Petar SKELA RENT 16:16 5/9 56 69
Gavranić, Vladimir KUĆA MALA 15:43 4/18 22 69
Adlešić, Marijo KUĆA MALA 14:42 4/18 22 69
Radaković, Vladimir NS SEME 15:3 5/6 83 65
Franeta, Filip NS SEME 15:9 4/7 57 55
Lojović, Milan KUĆA MALA 11:39 3/16 19 55
Mitrović, Miloš SUPER NOOBS 12:9 4/6 67 53
Petrov, Đorđe SKELA RENT 13:33 3/13 23 51
Plavšić, Aco SKELA RENT 14:19 3/9 33 46
Knežević, Žarko DUNAV 11:6 3/5 60 40
Šćekić, Zvonko SUPER NOOBS 8:33 2/12 17 38
Gigov, Slobodan OPTIMISTI 7:25 2/9 22 34
Dugajlić, Jovan SKELA RENT 9:12 2/5 40 29
Trninić, Maksim FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 8:5 2/3 67 26
Gajić, Đorđe NAMĆORI 6:0 2/2 100 25
Žarko, Dalibor FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 8:22 1/8 13 21
Mićević, Mateja NS SEME 5:19 1/7 14 20
Ramadani, Emir OPTIMISTI 7:15 1/6 17 19
Skoko, Nikola OPTIMISTI 3:6 1/3 33 15
Pašić, Aleksandar SUPER NOOBS 3:8 1/3 33 15
Radić, Milan FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 7:33 0/11 0 14
Ivanović, Darko NS SEME 3:0 1/1 100 12
Stanojević, Dragan SUPER NOOBS 1:24 0/8 0 10
Ince, Tarik SUPER NOOBS 2:21 0/7 0 8
Stevanoić, Darko NAMĆORI 1:18 0/6 0 7
Vučen, Goran FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 0:9 0/3 0 3
Gajić, Saša KUĆA MALA 0:6 0/2 0 2
Tomić, Marko SPIN 6 0:3 0/1 0 1
Stojanović, Rajko HIGIA 0:3 0/1 0 1
Grujić, Aleksandar OPTIMISTI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Novaković, Miodrag NS SEME 0:0 0/0 0 0
Savin, Dragana NS SEME 0:0 0/0 0 0
Došen, Damjan FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 0:0 0/0 0 0
Jeftenić, Dejan NAMĆORI 0:0 0/0 0 0
Aćimović, Dejan SUPER NOOBS 0:0 0/0 0 0
Kukić, Bojan FIT & FUN - TEMERIN 0:0 0/0 0 0
Matić, Miloš HIGIA 0:0 0/0 0 0
DUNAV +/- P/∑ % P
Bikić, Ranko 51:13 16/18 89 207
Zečević, Nenad 41:20 12/18 67 161
Vasić, Milan 33:14 10/13 77 131
Knežević, Žarko 11:6 3/5 60 40
SKELA RENT +/- P/∑ % P
Juhasik, Jaroslav 47:23 15/18 83 195
Lapu, Petar 16:16 5/9 56 69
Petrov, Đorđe 13:33 3/13 23 51
Plavšić, Aco 14:19 3/9 33 46
Dugajlić, Jovan 9:12 2/5 40 29
HIGIA +/- P/∑ % P
Lipotanović, Milan 48:24 14/18 78 184
Hiler, Goran 39:17 11/15 73 145
Rajić, Miodrag 32:8 10/12 83 130
Jalić, Petica 24:3 8/8 100 102
Stojanović, Rajko 0:3 0/1 0 1
Matić, Miloš 0:0 0/0 0 0
SPIN 6 +/- P/∑ % P
Nagy-Bata, Karoly 44:12 14/17 82 183
Mijatović, Sanja 36:10 11/14 79 144
Ubović, Biljana 30:18 8/14 57 110
Ilievski, Stojan 24:1 8/8 100 102
Tomić, Marko 0:3 0/1 0 1
NAMĆORI +/- P/∑ % P
Radovančev, Igor 49:30 12/19 63 162
Derković, Ištvan 33:20 10/15 67 134
Šrek, Andrija 33:43 9/21 43 130
Gajić, Đorđe 6:0 2/2 100 25
Stevanoić, Darko 1:18 0/6 0 7
Jeftenić, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0
FIT & FUN - TEMERIN +/- P/∑ % P
Torbica, Marko 40:14 12/16 75 158
Radić, Nikola 15:31 5/13 38 74
Trninić, Maksim 8:5 2/3 67 26
Žarko, Dalibor 8:22 1/8 13 21
Radić, Milan 7:33 0/11 0 14
Vučen, Goran 0:9 0/3 0 3
Došen, Damjan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Kukić, Bojan 0:0 0/0 0 0
OPTIMISTI +/- P/∑ % P
Ćirković, Goran 36:20 10/15 67 134
Jojić, Nikola 21:11 7/9 78 92
Gigov, Slobodan 7:25 2/9 22 34
Ramadani, Emir 7:15 1/6 17 19
Skoko, Nikola 3:6 1/3 33 15
Grujić, Aleksandar 0:0 0/0 0 0
NS SEME +/- P/∑ % P
Kovačević, Đuro 18:23 5/12 42 72
Radaković, Vladimir 15:3 5/6 83 65
Franeta, Filip 15:9 4/7 57 55
Mićević, Mateja 5:19 1/7 14 20
Ivanović, Darko 3:0 1/1 100 12
Novaković, Miodrag 0:0 0/0 0 0
Savin, Dragana 0:0 0/0 0 0
KUĆA MALA +/- P/∑ % P
Gavranić, Vladimir 15:43 4/18 22 69
Adlešić, Marijo 14:42 4/18 22 69
Lojović, Milan 11:39 3/16 19 55
Gajić, Saša 0:6 0/2 0 2
SUPER NOOBS +/- P/∑ % P
Mitrović, Miloš 12:9 4/6 67 53
Šćekić, Zvonko 8:33 2/12 17 38
Pašić, Aleksandar 3:8 1/3 33 15
Stanojević, Dragan 1:24 0/8 0 10
Ince, Tarik 2:21 0/7 0 8
Aćimović, Dejan 0:0 0/0 0 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com